GTR 93509139
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Atrakurium, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Benzohex Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Budesonide, Spray Suspension, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suesametonia, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 M
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
93509139
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-03-04-007173-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Atrakurium, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Benzohex Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Budesonide, Spray Suspension, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suesametonia, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 M
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-03-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml/Ml. Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Benzohex Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Mlg, 5 Ml, 5 Ml, 5 Ml. Ml, Sodium Heparin, Injections Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Incision Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40 % Of 20 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac For Injection. Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Drotaverin, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg, Lidocaine, Solutions For Injection, Injection Solution, Injection Solution, In. 38 G, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Metoclopramide, In -Aginosia Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Phenylephrine Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml. Injections 5 Mg/Ml In A Bottle Of 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, A Solution For Injections, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Nicotinic Acid Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), A Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, 1 Ml, Tiopentallic, Powder. Nasal 0.5 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.6 Ml, Dopamin Concentrate For The Preparation Of A Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In The Ampoule, Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg, Omeprazole For 50 Mg. Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
201,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5ba87b1c-67a9-4980-81ab-6800e3866892.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.