GTR 93456321
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Ml. Infusions Of 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule, Drotaverin, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Clarithromycin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 500 Mg, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Lido, 100 Ml. Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 1 Mg, Thioconal, Powder, Powder, Powder. Tablets/Capsules, 150 Mg, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Chlorhexidine, External Use 0.05 % 200 Ml, №1, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Succas, Succime. Syrup 3.335G/5 Ml Vial 100 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration Of Action), S
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
93456321
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-03-03-012737-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Ml. Infusions Of 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule, Drotaverin, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Clarithromycin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 500 Mg, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Lido, 100 Ml. Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 1 Mg, Thioconal, Powder, Powder, Powder. Tablets/Capsules, 150 Mg, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Chlorhexidine, External Use 0.05 % 200 Ml, №1, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Succas, Succime. Syrup 3.335G/5 Ml Vial 100 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration Of Action), S
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-03-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40 % Of 20 Ml, Digosin, 0.2 Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule, Drotaverine, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Clarithromycin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 500 Mg, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml. Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Neostigmine, Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg, Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Spironolactic Pills, Capsules, Capsules, Capsules, Capsules, Capsules. D, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150 Mg, Furosemide, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % Of 200 Ml, №1, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml. Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Lactulose Syrup 3.335G/5 Ml Vial 100 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration Of Action), Solution For Injections, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Bupivacaine, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
194,460 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
04e14d3f-eec8-4ee4-b56b-28e71d78889b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.