GTR 93406671
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Eventual And Future Drug Acquisitions
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
93406671
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
012/2025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Eventual And Future Drug Acquisitions
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-03-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acetate Demoprisine 0, 1 Mg/Ml Nasal Application 2, 5 Ml Bottle - Service To Court Order No. 100.1152.38.2017.8.26.0045 Elaine Appeared Ferreira Dos Santos, Acetylcysine 20 Mg/Ml Childrens Syrup100 Ml, Acetylcystaina 40 Mg/Ml Adult Syrup, Aciclovir 200 Mg Acetylsalicylic 100 Mg, 28/02/2025, 5 Mg Follicic Acid, Folic Acid 15 Mg, Valproic Acid 250 Mg, Acid Valproic 500 Mg, Adalimmibe 40 Mg Injectable Syringe) - Customer Service No. 100.1152.38.2017.8.26.045 Elaine Aparecida Ferreira Dos Santos Ampoule 10 Ml, Albendazol 4% Oral Suspension - 10 Ml, Albendazol 400 Mg, Sodium Alendronate 70 Mg, Alopurinol 100 Mg, Alprazolan 0, 5Mg - Noeme Matias Da Silva Santos - Court Order 1002404-76.2017.8.26.0045, Amiodarone Chloridrate 200 Mg, Amitriptyline Hydrochloride 25 Mg, Amoxicillin 500 Mg, Anlodipino Besylate 5 Mg, Atenolol 50 Mg, Arguvastatina 20Mg - Noeme Matias Da Silva Santos - Judicial Order 1002404-76.2017.8.26.0045, Sulfate Atropine 0, 5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 1 Ml, Azathioprina 50 Mg No. 100.1152.38.2017.8.26.0045 Elaine Appeared Ferreira Dos Santos, Azithromycin 200Mg/5Ml - 15 Ml Vial, Azithromycin 500 Mg, Beclomethasone Dipropionate 50 Mcg Nasal Spray With 200 Doses, Beclomethasone Dipopionato 50 Mcg Oral Spray - Fr With 200 Doses, Beclometasona Dipropionate 250 Mcg Oral Inhalation Spray - Fr With 200 Doses, Benzylpenyicillin Benzatin 1,200,000 Ima Injectable Ampoule, Biperidene, 2 Mg Hydrochloride, Canagliflozine 300 Mg - Invokana Cp - Noeme Matias Silva Santos - Order 1002404-76.2017.8.26.0045, Captopril 25 Mg, Carbamazepine 200 Mg, Carbamazepine 20 Mg/Ml - 100 Ml Vial, 500Mg Calcium Carbonate + Colecalciferol 400Ui, Lytion Carbonate 300 Mg, Carvedilol 25 Mg, Carvedilol 6, 25 Mg, 25 Mg, 50 Mg/Ml Oral Suspension Ready For Use 60 Ml, Cephalexin 500 Mg Unitarized Blister, Ceftriaxone 1G - Diluent Intramuscular Injection, Cinarizine 25 Mg, Ciprofibrate 100 Mg - Noeme Matias Da Silva Santos - Court Order 1002404-76.2017.8.26.0045, Ciprofloxacin 500 Mg Hydrochloride, Clomipramine Hydrochloride 25 Mg, Clonazepam 2 Mg Cp, Sodium Chloride 0, 9% Ampoule 10 Ml Vial, Pioglitazone Hydrochloride 30 Mg - Stanglit Cp - Noeme Matias Silva Santos - Judicial Order 1002404-76.2017.8.26.0045, Hydrochloride Ranitidine 150 Mg, Sibutramine Hydrochloride 15 Mg - Noeme Matias Da Silva Santos - Judicial Order 1002404-76.2017.8.26.0045, Chlorpromazine, Hydrochloride 25 Mg, Collagenase + Chlorafenicol 0, 6 Iu + 10 Mg/G - Ointment 30 G, 5 Mg Santos - Judicial Order 1001152-38.2017.8.26.0045 - Write 045.2017/003960-7, Cerave - Hydrating Cream For Dry Skin Extra - Without Perfume 200 Ml - Diana Ernesto Santos - Judicial Order 1003668-65.2016.8.26.0045 Elaine Appeared Ferreira Dos Santos - Judicial Order 1001152-38.2017.8.26.0045 - Warrant 045.2017/003960-7, Deaxamethasone 0, 1 Mg/Ml - Elixir 100 Ml, Dexamethasone 4 Mg, Dexamethathal 0, 1% Cream 10 G, Dexchlorfeniramine Maleato 0, 4 Mg/Ml - 120 Ml, Diazepam 10 Mg, Diazepam 5 Mg/Ml - 2Ml, Diclofenac Sodium 50 Mg, Bethalitan Dicloridue 24 Mg - Customer Service To Court Order No. 100.1152.38.2017.8.26.0045 Elaine Appeared Ferreira Dialdrine 100 Mg, Dimeticona 75 Mg/Ml 900 Mg + Hesperidine 100 Mg - No
Key Value
Tender Value
36,261,226 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0e01b5ce-138f-44f7-af46-7336041cb458.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.