GTR 93360665

Tenders Are Invited For Construction Rods, Rods, Wires And Profiles (For The Object Reconstruction Of The Premises №35/25 (Dash) With The Superstructure Of The Combined Warehouses Of The Rear Services At ** In Chervonograd, Chervonograd Territorial Community Of Chervonograd District Of Lviv Region.)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
93360665
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-28-003826-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Rods, Rods, Wires And Profiles (For The Object Reconstruction Of The Premises №35/25 (Dash) With The Superstructure Of The Combined Warehouses Of The Rear Services At ** In Chervonograd, Chervonograd Territorial Community Of Chervonograd District Of Lviv Region.)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Hot-Rolled Reinforcing Steel Of The Periodic Profile, Class A-Iii, Diameter 10 Mm, Profile Base Aluminum 123 Mm. Length 2.0 Mp (Aluminum Thickness 0.8 Mm), Mesh Wire Woven With Square Cells N 05 Unharmed, Reinforcing Mesh Ceresit Ct 325 For Ceresit Certherm Insulation Systems Or Equivalent
Key Value
Tender Value
42,909 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0766222a-7263-49c7-9834-4a1bfecb2018.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders