GTR 93344898

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Hiring Of A Company For The Acquisition Of Acquisition Of Injecting Medicines, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Pharmaceutical Supply Center (Caf) And The Basic Health Units Of This Municipality, To Meet The Needs Of The Executive Health Secretariat Of The Municipality Of Barra De Santo Antônio/Al/Al

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
93344898
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
08/2024/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Hiring Of A Company For The Acquisition Of Acquisition Of Injecting Medicines, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Pharmaceutical Supply Center (Caf) And The Basic Health Units Of This Municipality, To Meet The Needs Of The Executive Health Secretariat Of The Municipality Of Barra De Santo Antônio/Al/Al
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-03-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Adenosine, 6Mg/2Ml, Injectable Solution, Cr/2Ml, Acetylcysteine, 600Mg, Granulated, Sachet W/5G, Ascorbic Acid, 100 Mg/Ml, Ampoule W/5 Ml, 200 Mg/Ml, Oral Solution, Bottle Account W/20 Ml, Tranexamic Acid, 50 Mg/Ml, 28/02/2025, Essential Graxes, *, Oily Lotion, W/ 200 Ml Bottle, Distilled Water, ***, Injectable Solution, Ampoule W/ 10Ml, Closed System 500Ml, Albendazol, 40 Mg/ Ml, Oral Suspension, Bottle W/ 10 Ml (Single Dose), Ambroxol (Hydrochloride) Adult, 6 Mg/ Ml, Syrup, Bottle C/ 120 Ml, Ambroxol (Hydrochloride) Children, 3 Mg/ Ml, Aminophylline, 24 Mg/ Ml, Ampoule W/ 10 Ml, Amiodarone, 50Mg/ Ml, Ampoule W/ 3Ml, Amoxicillin, Powder For Oral Suspension, Vial W/ 60 Ml, Amoxicillin + Clavulonic, 50 Mg/ 12, 5 Mg/ Ml, Bottle C/ 75 M, Ampicillin, 1 G, Powder For Injectable Solution, Frampla, Bottle W/ 60 Ml, Attractive, 10Mg/ Ml, Ampoule W/ 5Ml, Atropine (Sulfate), 0, 25 Mg/ Ml, Ampoule W/ 1 Ml, Azithromycin, 15 Ml Vial, Benzila Benzoate, 25, Topical Emulsion, 100 Ml Jar, Bezilpenicillin Benzatin, 1,200,000 Iu, Friampola (Without Diluent), 600,000 Iu, Sodium Bicarbonate, 084, Biperidene (Lactate), 5Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Ampoule W/1Ml, Bromolyted, 5Ml/Ml, Ampoule W/2Ml, Bupivacaina + Glucose (Without Vasoconstrictor), 5% + 8%, Ampoule W/ 4 Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide, 20Mg/ Ml, Ampoule W/ 1Ml, Buttilbromide Of Scopolamine + Dipyrone, Vial, Vial W/ 20 Ml, 4Mg + 500Mg/ Ml, Activated, Dust, Sachet W/ 10G, Vegetable Carvah, 50 G, Powder For Solution, Pot, Cephalexin, Oral Suspension, Bottle W/ 60 Ml, Cephalotine, ´Frampola, Ceftriaxone, 1G, Powder For Injectable Im, Ketamine (Hydrochloride), Frample W/ 10 Ml, Ketopofen, Chloramprofenicol + Lidocaine, 25 + 30Mg/ Ml, Solution Otological, Bottle W/ 10Ml, Potassium Chloride, 1, Sodium Chloride, 009, Injectable Solution, Bottle W/ 250 Ml, Sodium Chloride, 100Ml System, Sodium Chloride, 100Ml System, Chlorpromazine, Displays, 2 Mg/ Ml, Ampoule W/ 2 Ml, Dexametasone, 1 Mg/ Ml, Elixir, 1Mg/ Ml, Eye Drops, Vial W/ 5Ml, 4 Mg/ Ml, Friampola W/ 2, 5 Ml, Dexclorpheniramine, Diazepam, Diclofenac (Potassic), Ampoule W/ 3 Ml, Diclofenac (Resin), 15 Mg/ Ml, Diclofenac (Sodium). Dimeticona, 75 Mg/ Ml, Vial W/ 10 Ml, Sodium Dipyrone, 500 Mg, W/ 20 Ml Bottle, Sodium Dipyrone, 500 Mg/ Ml, Dobutamine, 12, 5Mg/ Ml, 20Ml, Dopamine (Hydrochloride), Ephedrine (Sulfate), Sodium Enoxaparin, 20Mg, 6 Ml, 40Mg, 40Mg, 40Mg Epinephrine, Erythromycin (Stolar), Bottle W/60 Ml, Ethylephrine (Hydrochloride), 10 Mg/Ml, Ethomidate, Phenylephrine + Tetracaine, 1 + 10Mg/Ml, Phenitoin, Phenobarbital, Fentanilla (Citrate), 0005, Fentanyl + Doperidol, 05 Mg/Ml + 2, Fitomenadiona (Im And Iv), Flumazenil, Ampoule W/ 5 Ml, Furosemide, Disbelief Hydrolytic Gel, Gel, Tube W/ 60G, Gemamicin, 20 Mg/ Ml, 80 Mg/ Ml, Glucose, 05, Glucose + Sodium Chloride, 5% + 0, 9%, 5, Haloperidal Gluconate, Haloperidol Deanoate, 70Mg/Ml, Ampoule W/1Ml, Sodium Heparin, 5,000 Iu/0, 25 Ml, Ampoule W/0, 5,000 Iu/Ml, Fringe W/5 Ml, Hydralazine, Hydrocortizone, 100 Mg, 61, 5 Mg, Ibuprofen, 50 Mg/Ml, C/ 30Ml, Iobitridol (Non -Ionic Contrast), 300 Mg/ Ml (65, 81%), Vial W/ 50 Ml, 40, Ipratropion (Bromide), 00025, Inhalation Solution, Lactulose, 667Mg/ Ml, Syrup 120 Ml, Lidocaine (Hydrochloride), 02, Jelly, Tub, W/ 30 G, Frmpla C/ 20 Ml, Lidocaine + Epinephrine, 20 Mg/ Ml + 0, 005 Mg/ Ml, Loratadine, W/ 100 Ml, Mebendazole, Vial W/ 30 Ml, Metaraminol, Me
Key Value
Tender Value
3,478,548 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
50c30532-aa9e-4f7b-a0c2-74ef5a7b7a11.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders