GTR 93071932
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisition Of Medicine To Meet The Needs Of The São Gabriel Municipal Health Fund - Ba, As Specified In The Term Of Reference.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
93071932
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
007/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisition Of Medicine To Meet The Needs Of The São Gabriel Municipal Health Fund - Ba, As Specified In The Term Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Apyrogenic Injection Water In 250 Ml Plastic Packaging, 500 Ml, Water -Oxygenated Plastic Injection Water For Apyrogenic Injection Water. Packaging: 01 Liter Plastic Bottle, With Product Identification Data, Manufacturer Brand, Date Of Manufacture And Expiration Date., Glycerine, Clism Solution 120Mg/Ml Vial 500Ml, 0, 9 100 Ml Sodium Chloride Solution In Closed System, 23/02/2025, 9 1000 Ml In Closed System, 9 250Ml Closed System, 9 500 Ml In Closed System, 9 500 Open For Worling Washing Bottle 500Ml, Sodium Chlorite Solution, Potassio And Sodium Calciactate (Ringer With Lactate), Injectable Solution 500Ml Closed System Bag/Bag. 250Ml Closed System, Glucose Solution At 10 500 Ml Closed System, Glucose Solution To 5 500 Ml Closed System, 1: 1 Glycol-Fisiological Solution (Glucose 5G Sodium Chloride) Closed Sisema, Folinic Acid 15Mg, Tranexamic Acid 250Mg/5Ml, Adenosine 6Mg, Ampoule, Injectable Solution, Water For Injection 05 Ml, Water For Injection Apyrogen In 10 Ml Plastic Packaging, Human Albumin 20 50 Ml Vial (Each Ml Contains 0, 20G Human Albumin, Sodium Ions 2, 88 Mg, Potassium Ions 0, 087 Mg) No Preservatives W/Equipine, Aminophyllin 24Ng/Ml 10Ml, Amiodarona150mg/3Ml Solution Injectable ,, Socical Ampiciline 1000Mg Im/Iv Liofilized Powder Without Diluent, Socical Ampiciline 500Mg Im/Iv Liofillized Powder Without Diluent, Attractive, Benzilato Of. 25Mg/2, 5Ml, Atropine, Sulfate, Injectable Solution 0, 25Mg/Ml, Azithromycin 500Mg Sun Benzilpenicillin Benzatin, Po For Injection Suspension 1.200.000Ui, Benzilpenesi Crystal Clear 1,000,000 Ui Powder For Injectable Suspension, Benzilpenyicillin Crystal Clear 5,000,000 Iu (Liophile Powder) Fa Without Diluent,, Benzilpeneicillin Proka Benzylpenylpenicillin Potassicated Suspension 300,000 Iu 100,000 Iu Dilut - Ampoule With 300,000 Iu 100,000 Iu, Betamethasone Acetate Betamethasone Disodium Phosphate (3 Mg 3 Mg)/Ml Injectable Suspension, Betamethasone, Dipopionatobetamethasone, Disodium Phosphate 6, 43Mg2, 63Mg/Ml (Equivalent To 5Mg2mg/Ml), Buttyl Brush Of Scopolamine, Sun Injectable 20Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml, Buttilbromide Of Scopolamine Dipyrone Sodium 4Mg 500Mg/Ml. Injectable Solution 5Ml Ampoule, Buffering Cephalotine, Po For Injectable Solution 1 G., Cefepime (Hydrochloride) 1000Mg Im/Iv Lyophilized Powder For Intramuscular And Intramuscular Solution, Cepfotaxima Sodica 500Mg, Sodic Ceftriaxone, Po For Injectable Solution 1G Iv, Po For Solution Injectable 500Mg Iv, Ketoprofen Sol. Injectable Iv 100Mg, Ketoprofen Injectable Solution 50Mg I.M Ampoule 2Ml, Scimetidine, Injectable Solution 150Mg/Ml 2Ml Ampoule, Clienticin 30Mg, Clindamin 600Mg Sol. Cloraphicol 1000 Mg Iv Liophile Powder Without Diluent, Potassium Chloride, Injectable Solution At 10 Ampoule 10Ml., Injectable Solution At 19, 1 Ampoule 10Ml. Di-Sodic Phosphate, Injectable Solution 4Mg/Ml F.A 2, Dexamethasone Injectable Solution 2Mg/1Ml, 1Ml Ampoule, Dexmedeetomidine, 100Mcg/Ml 2Ml Chloridet, Sodium Diclofenac 75 Mg/3Ml, Injectable, Injectable Dipyrone, 500 Mg/Ml 2Ml Ampoule, Dollimmine Hydrochloride From, Injectable Solution 12, 5 Mg/Ml Ampoule 20 Ml (Non -Photosensitive), Dopamine Hydrochloride, Injectable Solution 5 Mg/Ml Ampo
Key Value
Tender Value
2,034,388 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5bd9d4d3-91a1-44a3-9316-7da3d08e2984.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.