GTR 93071625

Bids Are Invited For : Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Materials, Tools And Equipment Of Locksmiths And Metallurgical 03-2025

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
93071625
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
019/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For : Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Materials, Tools And Equipment Of Locksmiths And Metallurgical 03-2025
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Profile H Of Laminated Accep, Hp 250 X 62, 0 Kg/M - Bar With 6, 00 M. Specification: Profile H Of Laminated Accep, 00 M, W 200 X 35, 9 Kg/M - Bar With 6, Profile I Of Rolled Up, Sloping Tabs, I 102 X 12, 7 Kg/M - Bar With 6, 00 M. Specification: Profile I Of Laminated Accep, I 152 X 22 Kg/M - Bar With 6, I 203 X 34, 3 Kg/M - Bar With 6, 21/02/2025, U Profile Of Laminated Accep, U 102 X 9, 00 M. Specification: Profile U Of Laminated, U 152 X 15, 6 Kg/M - Bar With 6, U -Folded Sheet Profile, E = 3, 04 Mm, H = 20 Cm, Tabs = 5 Cm (4, 47 Kg/M) - Bar With 6.00 M. Specification: Folded Folding Sheet Profile, Simple Galvanized Folding Uf Profile 75 Mm X 40 Mm X 2, 65 Mm (Plate 12) - 6, 00 M Bar. 40 Mm X 2, Simple U Profile, In Folded Laminated Sheet, E = 3 Specification: Simple U Profile, E = 3Mm, H = 125 Mm, L = 50 Mm (5, 07 Kg/M) - 6, Laminated Steel Profile, H - W200 X 22, 5 Kg/M Astm At 572 Grade 50 - Bar With 6, 00 M. Specification: Laminated Steel Profile, I - W150 X 18, 0 Kg/M Astm At 572 Grade 50 - Bar With 6, I - W200 X 31, 3 Kg/M Astm At 572 Grade 50 - Bar With 6, I - W250 X 38, U 101, 6 X 40, 23 Mm (8, 04 Kg/M) Astm A36 - Bar With 6, U 152, 4 X 48, 80 Mm (12, 20 Kg/M) Astm A36 - Bar 6, U 203, 2 X 57, 15 Mm (17, 10 Kg/M) Astm A36 - Bar With 6, Steel Profile, Laminate H - W150 X 22.00 M. Specification: Steel Profile, Stiff Steel Profile 200Mm X 75Mm X 20Mm X 2Mm (Plate 14) - Bar With 6.00 M. Specification: Steel Profile U Stished 200Mm X 75Mm X 20Mm X 2Mm (Plate 14) - 6, Stiff Steel Profile 100 Mm X 50 Mm X 17 Mm X 2, 00 Mm (Plate 14) - Bar With 6, 00 M. Specification: Stiff Steel Profile 100 Mm X 50 Mm X 17 Mm X 2, Aluminum Profile, U, Equal Tabs, 25, 4 Mm (1) Width, 2, 38 Mm (3/32 ) And Linear Weight Of Approx. Specification: Aluminum Profile, 38 Mm (3/32) And Linear Weight Of Approximately 0, 460 Kg/M (Bar With 6, 00M), Polyamide, Metal And Elastomero Metal Polycorte, With 2.00 Cable Cable Meters At Least Rubber And Copper ,. Specification: Polyamide Metal Polycorte, 2400W Power, 220V Tension And 3800Rpm Load Orcimation - Professional, Bosch Or Similar, 1/2 (Catalog) Washer. Specification: Nut With 1/2 Washer, 3/4 Washer Nut (Catalog). Specification: Nut With 3/4 Washer, 3/8 Washer Nut (Catalog). Specification: Nut With 3/8 Washer, 5/8 Washer Nut (Catalog). Specification: 5/8 Washer Nut, Defexual Leaked Aluminum Rivet, 3, 2 X 8 Mm (1Kg = 1025 Units). Specification: Defexual Leaked Aluminum Rivet, 2 X 8 Mm (1Kg = 1025 Units), Pop 1/4 X 1/2 Rivet Pop 1/4 X 1/2. Specification: Pop Rivet 1/4 X 1/2 Rock Pop 1/4 X 1/2, Pop Rivet Aluminum 3 X 12Mm. Specification: Pop Rivet 3 X 12Mm Aluminum, Steel Play 2 1/2 (6Cm) For 1/4 Steel Cable. Specification: 2 1/2 (6Cm) Steel Roldana For 1/4 Wire Rope, Sliding Iron Gate Pulley, D = 3, With Un. Specification: Roldana For Sliding Iron Gate, With Un, Ribbed Welded Welded, Ca-60, Q-113, (1, 8 Kg/M2), Wire Cash, (1, 8 Kg/M2), Wire Diameter = 3, 8 Mm, Width = 2, 45 M ,. Specification: Welded Weld Screen, Mesh Space = 10 X 10 Cm, Q-61, (0, 97 Kg/M2), 4 Mm, Evil Space. X 15 Cm, Quadran Galvanized Wire Screen
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e304539e-9c99-4f6b-bafb-4408f5824fe6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders