GTR 92971953
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial, Oxybuprocaine Drops Are Eye, 0.4 %Solution, 10 Ml In A Container-Droplet, Pilocarpine Drops Of Eye, 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Thymolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Tropicamide Drops Of Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml №1, Ciprofloxacin Drops Of Eye/Ear 3 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml In Vial # 1, Ofloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml Vial, Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005 %, 2.5 Ml, Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1 %, 5 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92971953
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-20-009541-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial, Oxybuprocaine Drops Are Eye, 0.4 %Solution, 10 Ml In A Container-Droplet, Pilocarpine Drops Of Eye, 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Thymolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Tropicamide Drops Of Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml №1, Ciprofloxacin Drops Of Eye/Ear 3 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml In Vial # 1, Ofloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml Vial, Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005 %, 2.5 Ml, Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1 %, 5 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial, Oxybuprocaine Drops Are Eye, 0.4 %Solution, 10 Ml In A Container-Droplet, Pilocarpine Drops Of Eye, 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Thymolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Tropicamide Drops Of Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml №1, Ciprofloxacin Drops Of Eye/Ear 3 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml In Vial # 1, Ofloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml Vial, Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005 %, 2.5 Ml, Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1 %, 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
189,706 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5e331057-7b7a-4dcc-9e2d-62699563cdb7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.