GTR 92971892
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml (Propofol, 33660000-4), Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilizate, 1 G (Thiopental, 33660000-4), Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 0.5 G (Thiopenalal , 33660000-4), Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Lidocaine, 33660000-4), Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml (Bupivacaine, 33660000-4), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Other 1 Mg/1 Ml, In A 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine, 33610000-9), Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg (Ibuprofen, 33630000-5), Paracetamol Solution For Infusions Of 10Mg/Ml 100 Ml (Paracetamol, 33630000-5), Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg 25 Mg (Amitriptyline, 33660000-4), Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Metoclopramide, 33610000-9), Syrup Lactulose 3.335G/5Ml Vials 100 Ml (Lactulose) Syrup 3.335G/5 Ml Vial 200 Ml (Lactulose, 33610000-9), Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg (Laratadine, 33670000-7), Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml 10 Ml (Calcium Gluconate, 336100 ,
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92971892
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-20-009619-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml (Propofol, 33660000-4), Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilizate, 1 G (Thiopental, 33660000-4), Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 0.5 G (Thiopenalal , 33660000-4), Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Lidocaine, 33660000-4), Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml (Bupivacaine, 33660000-4), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Other 1 Mg/1 Ml, In A 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine, 33610000-9), Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg (Ibuprofen, 33630000-5), Paracetamol Solution For Infusions Of 10Mg/Ml 100 Ml (Paracetamol, 33630000-5), Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg 25 Mg (Amitriptyline, 33660000-4), Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Metoclopramide, 33610000-9), Syrup Lactulose 3.335G/5Ml Vials 100 Ml (Lactulose) Syrup 3.335G/5 Ml Vial 200 Ml (Lactulose, 33610000-9), Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg (Laratadine, 33670000-7), Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml 10 Ml (Calcium Gluconate, 336100 ,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilizate, 1 G, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilizate, 0.5 G, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions Of 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg. /Ml, 2 Ml, Syrup Lactulose 3.335G/5Ml Vial 100 Ml, Lactulose Syrup 3.335G/5 Ml Vial 200 Ml, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml On 10 Ml, Lamotryngine, Tablets, 100 Mg, Carbamasepin. 200 Mg, Levodopa/Carbidop Tablets, 250 Mg/25 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Incision/Infusions Powder 1.2 Grams, Cefazolin, 1 G Incision Powder, Ceftriaxone, 1 G Innection Powder, Ceftasidime, 1,0 Inches 1,0 Powder. Gr, Meropenem, Injections Powder/Infusion, 1 D, Linezolid Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 300 Ml, Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Metronidazole, Infusion Solution, 5 Mg/Ml On 100 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For The Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Doxycycline Capsule/Tablets Of 100 Mg, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg, Fluconazole, Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Sulfametoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets Of 400 Mg/80 Mg , Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Iron Hydroxide-Storage Complex, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Carvedidol Tablets Of 12 12 , 5 Mg, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05. % 100 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, External Solution, 10 %, 100 Ml, Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vials, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Ranitidine, Tablets Covered With Film Sheath, 150 Mg, Atrakurium, Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Ml, Neostigmine, Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Injections Solution, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Ringer Lactate Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml, Water For Ampoules Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml, Heparin Sodium, Injections Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Epinephrin 1.82 Mg/Ml, Ampoule Solution, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Incision Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Sodium Metamizole Metamizole. , Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Dopamin Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
3,674,250 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9fd3ef4d-87e0-4016-9b38-00a664fc8b54.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.