GTR 92832271
Bids Are Invited For Medication Acquisition - Injectable.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92832271
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
13/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medication Acquisition - Injectable.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-03-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Aciclovir 250 Mg, Bottle/Ampoule - Powder, Tranexamic Acid 250 Mg/5 Ml, Injectable Solution., Adenosine 3 Mg/Ml - Ampoule 2 Ml. Injectable Solution., Adrenaline (Epinephrine) 1 Mg/Ml - 1 Ml Ampoule, Distilled Water 20 Ml, 18/02/2025, Aminofillin 240 Mg/10 Ml, Atropine (Sulfate) 0, 5 Mg/Ml - Ampoule 1 Ml, Ketoprofen 100 Mg (Intravenous) - Bottle, Ketoprofen 50 Mg/Ml, Ampoule 2 Ml (Intramuscular) - Injectable Solution, Cyclosporine 50 Mg / 1 Ml - Injectable, 10% Potassium Chloride - 10 Ml. Injectable, Hypertonic, Sterile And Apirogenic Solution., 20% Sodium Chloride - 10 Ml Ampoule. Injectable Solution., Clonidine Hydrochloride 150 Mcg/Ml - 1 Ml Ampoule - Injectable Solution. Injectable Solution., Vitamin B - (Ampoule 2 Ml) - Each 2 Ml Ampoule Contains: Vitamin B1 8 Mg, Vitamin B2 2 Mg, Vitamin B6 4 Mg, Nicotinamide (Vitamin B3) 40 Mg, Dexpanthenol (Pro -Vitamin B5 ) 6 Mg, Sodium Dantrolene 20 Mg Iv (Lyophilized Powder + Diluent ), Deslanoside 0, 2 Mg/Ml - 2 Ml - Injectiate Solution., Dexamethasone 4 Mg/2, 5 Ml - Injectable Solution, Diclofenac Sodium 75Mg/3Ml - Ampoule, Dimenhydrin 50 Mg/Ml + Pyridoxine Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml - Ampoule 1 Ml. Injectable Solution, Im. Injectable Solution., 60Mg/0, 6Ml Sodium Enoxaparin - Syringe Filled With Injectable Solution (Subcutaneous And Intravenous Administration Route - Closed System). With A Security Device According To Nr32., 80Mg/0, 8Ml Sodium Enoxaparin - Syringe Filled With Injectable Solution (Subcutaneous And Intravenous Management Route - Closed System), With Security Device, According To Nr32. (Hydrochloride) 250 Mg/Ml, Injectable - Ampoule 10 Ml., Fluconazole Fr/Amp 100Ml (2Mg/Ml), Furosemide, 10 Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution. 2Ml Ampoule., 50% Glucose (5 G/Ml) - 10Ml Ampoule. Injectable Solution., Heparin 5,000 Iu/0, 25Ml, Sub -Skin - 0, 25 Ml., Heparin 5,000 Iu/Ml, 5Ml Vial. Liophile Powder For Injectable Solution., Hydrocortisone (Sodium Succinato) 500Mg Bottle. Liophile Powder For Injectable Solution., 5Mg/Ml 2Ml Metoclopramide, Metoprolol 1 Mg/Ml - 5 Ml Ampoule, 25Mg/Ml Sodium Nitroprusside - 2Ml Ampoule. /Ml, Ampoule Of 4 Ml - Iv, Sodium Omeprazole 40 Mg/Ml - 10 Ml Ampoule. Lyophilized Powder For Injectable Solution., Ondasetron 2Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution - 04Ml Ampoule (8Mg), Papaverine Hydrochloride 100 Mg/Ml - 2 Ml. / Ampoule, Sodium Succinar Of Methylprednisolone 500 Mg, Bottle/Ampoule, Salbutamol Sulfate 0, 5 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml. Injectable Solution., Terbutaline Sulphate 0, 5 Mg/Ml - 1 Ml Ampoule., Tenoxicam 20Mg - Liophile Powder For Injectable Solution. Ml., Vasopressin 20 U/Ml 1Ml Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e8c8a6df-b443-4e25-a81e-7ee4d4aa8819.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.