GTR 92690525

Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 120 Ml; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Infusions Of 1000 Mg; Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusion 5 % 200 Ml; Acetazolamide, Tablets, 250 Mg; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Clonidine Tablets Of 0.15 Mg; Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005 %, 2.5 Ml; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 M

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92690525
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-14-007293-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 120 Ml; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Infusions Of 1000 Mg; Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusion 5 % 200 Ml; Acetazolamide, Tablets, 250 Mg; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Clonidine Tablets Of 0.15 Mg; Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005 %, 2.5 Ml; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 M
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Epinephrin 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initiance , Chloropromazine, Injections Solution, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 120 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Infusions Of 1000 Mg, Glucose Solution For Injections 40 % Of 20 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 200 Ml, Acetasolamide, Tablets, 250 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Inductions 4 Mg 4Mg. Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml, Clonidine Tablets Of 0.15 Mg, Latanoprost , Eye Drops, 0.005 %, 2.5 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections For Injections , 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Moxifloxacin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 400 Mg, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml, Metoclopramide, Incent Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml. Meropenem, Injections/Infusions Powder, 1 G, Metronidazole, Infusions Solution, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Injections Solution, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Neostigmine, Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Pilocarpine Drops Eye, 10 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Ringer Solution For Infusions Of 400 Ml, Tetracycline, Ointment Ointment, 10 Mg /G, 3 G, Thymolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Tropicamide Drops Of 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml №1, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 50 Mg, Ofloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/ Ml Of 5 Ml Vial, Ciprofloxacin, Eye Drops/Ear, 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml , 1 Ml, Ceftriaxone, Incision Powder For 1 G, Furosemide, In -Electrosemide Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
2,027,760 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bf0bacab-5c83-4f99-ba07-3b0208c39720.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders