GTR 92690179
Tenders Are Invited For Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusions 1.2 Grams; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Citrate Caffeine, Infusion And Oral Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg; Carbamazepine Tablets Of 200 Mg; Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg; Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 500 Mg; Clonidine Tablets Of 0.15 Mg; Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg; Clotrimazole, Suppositories (Tablets) Vaginal, 100 Mg; Dexameth
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92690179
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-14-012188-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusions 1.2 Grams; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Citrate Caffeine, Infusion And Oral Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg; Carbamazepine Tablets Of 200 Mg; Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg; Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 500 Mg; Clonidine Tablets Of 0.15 Mg; Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg; Clotrimazole, Suppositories (Tablets) Vaginal, 100 Mg; Dexameth
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Allopurinol Tablets Of 100 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml, Amoxicillin. And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusions Powder 1.2 Grams, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Azithromycin Tablets/500 Mg, Bisoplol. Mg, Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Citrate Caffeine, Infusion And Oral Use, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Carbamazepine Tablets Of 200 Mg, Carvedidol Tablets Of 12.5 Mg, Cefazolin, Injections Powder Of 1 G, Cefotaxime, Incision Powder For 1 G, Ceftriaxone, 1 G Innection Powder, Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With Film, 500 Mg. 0.15 Mg, Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg, Clotrimazole, Suppositories (Tablets) Vaginal, 100 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Incisions Of 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Digoxin. , Injections Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Iniections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Enalapril Tablets Of 20 Mg, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Ethyl Alcohol 70 % 100 Ml., Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150 Mg, Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Tablets. Sublingual, 0.5 Mg, Sodium Heparin, Injections Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Hydroxyethylcrochmal (Average Molecular Weight 200000), 6 %, 400 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg, Ibuprofen Pills/Pills/Mg Capsules Of 400 Mg, Ibuprofen Suspension Oral 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Indapamide, Tablets, 2.5 Mg, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Lisinopril/Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Of 10 Mg/12.5 Mg, Loperams Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Loratadine, Tablets, Tablets, Tablets 10 Mg, Losartan Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 50 Mg, Metoclopramide, Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metronidazole Tablets/Capsules Of 250, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Ml, Naloson Solution For Injections, 0.4 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 5 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 40 Mg, Paracetamol Suspension Oral/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Rectal 80 Mg, Paracetamol Suppositories Of Rectal 150 Mg, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Phenylephrine Solution For Initials, 10 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml, Povidone-Iod Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Propranolol Tablets Of 10 Mg, Elletrolitis Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml, Isosome Of The Infusion Of 500 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Incisions 300Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules Of 50 Mg, Capsules Of 50 Mg. , Tablets, 10 Mg, Torasemide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg, Warfarin, Tablets, 3 Mg, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Cyanocobalamine (Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), In -Electric Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Amphotericin In Liposomal Or Lipid Complex, 50 Mg , Bottle/Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
2,000,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
37139fd9-97e6-4fd6-b4d4-3588738fc026.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.