GTR 92628288

Tenders Are Invited For Ezs Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Argia3: A26, Spironolactone, Diclofenac, Dioxidine; Lidocaine, Desloratadine, Ketorolac, Xylometazoline, Piracetam, Piidoxin, Platformin, Platformin This Gluconate, Miramistin , Dexamethasone, Hydrochlorothiazide+Captopril, Omeprazole, Papaverine, Inosine, Drotaverine, Electrolytes, Meldonia (3- (2,2,2,2-Trimethylhydrazine) Propionate Dihydrate), Azithromycin, Atropine, Epinefine, Epinemphin Eucius, Dexamethasone, Timolol, Miramistin, Suksametony, Quetiapine, Ibuprofen)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92628288
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-13-006928-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ezs Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Argia3: A26, Spironolactone, Diclofenac, Dioxidine; Lidocaine, Desloratadine, Ketorolac, Xylometazoline, Piracetam, Piidoxin, Platformin, Platformin This Gluconate, Miramistin , Dexamethasone, Hydrochlorothiazide+Captopril, Omeprazole, Papaverine, Inosine, Drotaverine, Electrolytes, Meldonia (3- (2,2,2,2-Trimethylhydrazine) Propionate Dihydrate), Azithromycin, Atropine, Epinefine, Epinemphin Eucius, Dexamethasone, Timolol, Miramistin, Suksametony, Quetiapine, Ibuprofen)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-02-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ketorolak Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Xylometazoline Spray Nasal, 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Piracetam, Injections Solution, 200 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Incisions, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Platifylline Solution For Incisions, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Prednisolone, Solution For Incisions, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Incisions, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Incisions, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Calcium. Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Miramistin Solution For External Use, 0.1 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml, Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Papaverine, Solution For Incisions, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Inosis, Innocent Solution, 20 Mg/Ml. 10 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Elletrolites Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml, Meldon Solution For Incisions, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution. For Injections Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Epinephrin 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Clarithromycin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 500 Mg, Doxycycline Capsule/Tablets Of 100 Mg, Dopamin Concentrate For Infusion Solution For Infusion. 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule, Water For Ampoules Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Dexamethasone Droplets 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Thymolol, Drops Of Eye, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Miramistin Drops Of Eye/Ear/Ear/Ear/Ear. Nasal Solution Of 0.1 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Quetiapine, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 25 Mg, Arginine Glutamate Solution For Infusions, 8 Mg/Ml Of 250 Ml, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules Of 25 Mg, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Dioxidine/Lidocaine Hydrochloride 12 Mg/60 Mg, 100 G Solution, Desloratadine, Tablets, 5 Mg, Suesametone, Solution For Incisions, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg 200 Mg Capsules
Key Value
Tender Value
1,480,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
913a8ecf-b393-4d65-8151-0d438bd5ff63.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders