GTR 92562658
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine); Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml (Amidarone); Ringer Solution For Infusions Of 200 200 Ml (Electrolytes); 2015 Single Purchasing Vocabulary
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92562658
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-12-008662-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine); Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml (Amidarone); Ringer Solution For Infusions Of 200 200 Ml (Electrolytes); 2015 Single Purchasing Vocabulary
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-02-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Ringer Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml, Naloxon Solution For Injections, 0.4 Mg /Ml 1 Ml, Oxytocin, Injections Solution 5 Iu/Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
30,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1cd19c87-69ad-49f5-a24a-afedb9a1ae50.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.