GTR 92560973

Tenders Are Invited For Лікарська Засоби, Мнн: Epinephrine; Azithromycin; Albumin; Ambroxol;Ammonia; Amiodarone; Chlorpromazine; Amitriptyline; Amoxicillin; Chloropyramine; Arginine Glutamate; Fondaparinux; Mebeverine; Magnesium (Different Salts In Combination); Clopidogrel; Atropine; Acetylsalicylic Acid; Benzyl Benzoate; Benzylpenicillin; Oxybuprocaine; Bisoprolol; Budesonide; Warfarin; Vitamin B1 In Combination With Vitamin B6 And/Or Vitamin B12; Aqua Pro Injectioni; Medicinal Charcoal; Gabapentin; Tranexamic Acid; Gentamicin; Heparin; Ornithine; Cefoperazone; Hydrocortisone; Hydrochlorothiazide; Glucose; Dexamethasone; Digoxin; Diclofenac; Diphenhydramine; Gliclazide; Metformin; Acetazolamide; Methyldopa; Dopamine; Drotaverine; Desloratadine; Ondansetron; Enalapril; Levocetirizine; Ceftriaxone; Olanzapine; Ibuprofen; Isosorbide Dinitrate; Calcium Gluconate; Captopril; Carbamazepine; Carbetocin; Lidocaine; Aciclovir; Loperamide; Loratadine; Magnesium Sulfate; Bupivacaine; Phenylephr

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92560973
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-12-014650-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Лікарська Засоби, Мнн: Epinephrine; Azithromycin; Albumin; Ambroxol;Ammonia; Amiodarone; Chlorpromazine; Amitriptyline; Amoxicillin; Chloropyramine; Arginine Glutamate; Fondaparinux; Mebeverine; Magnesium (Different Salts In Combination); Clopidogrel; Atropine; Acetylsalicylic Acid; Benzyl Benzoate; Benzylpenicillin; Oxybuprocaine; Bisoprolol; Budesonide; Warfarin; Vitamin B1 In Combination With Vitamin B6 And/Or Vitamin B12; Aqua Pro Injectioni; Medicinal Charcoal; Gabapentin; Tranexamic Acid; Gentamicin; Heparin; Ornithine; Cefoperazone; Hydrocortisone; Hydrochlorothiazide; Glucose; Dexamethasone; Digoxin; Diclofenac; Diphenhydramine; Gliclazide; Metformin; Acetazolamide; Methyldopa; Dopamine; Drotaverine; Desloratadine; Ondansetron; Enalapril; Levocetirizine; Ceftriaxone; Olanzapine; Ibuprofen; Isosorbide Dinitrate; Calcium Gluconate; Captopril; Carbamazepine; Carbetocin; Lidocaine; Aciclovir; Loperamide; Loratadine; Magnesium Sulfate; Bupivacaine; Phenylephr
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-02-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Of Suspension), Azithromycin, 500 Mg. , Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution, 500 Mg, Albumin, Infusions Solution, 20 %, 100 Ml, Ambroxol, Solution For Incisions/Infusions 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2Ml, Ammonia, External Solution, 10 %Solution , 40 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Chlorpromazine, Injections Solution, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Chlorpromazine, Tablets, 100 Mg, Chloropromazine, Tablets, 25 Mg, Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg, 25 Mg Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusions Powder 1.2 Gy, Amoxicillin Tablets/Tablets Dispersed 500 Mg, Chloropyraamine, Solution For Incisions, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Arginine Glutamate For Infusions, 8 Mg/Mg/Mg/Mg/Mg/Mg/Mg/Mg/Mg. Ml Of 250 Ml, Fondaparinux, Injections Solution, 2.5 Mg/0.5 Ml, 0.5 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Meberin, Capsules/Tablets, Tablets, Tablets 200 Mg, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Incisions Of 10 Ml, Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoules 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid. Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg, Benzylbenzoate Emulsion Sickhrno, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Vial, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Incisions Of 1000 000 Units In Vials # 1, Oxybuprocaine Droplets, 0.4 %, 10 Ml In 10 Ml Container Droplets, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 10 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg, Vitamin B1/B6/B62 Solution For Incisions, 50 Mg/50 Mg/0.5 Mg/1 Ml, 2 Ml, Water For Ampoules Of Ampoules Of 2 Ml, Water For Ampoules Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Coal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Gabapentine Capsule On 300 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Initiances, 50 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Gentamycin, Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Incisions, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, L-Ornitin/L-Aspartate Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 500 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Cefoperazone, 1 G Innection Powder, Hydrocortisone, Incision For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml , 2 Ml, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Of 25 Mg, Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Incisions Of 4 Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Incisions, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Digoxin, Tablets. 0.25 Mg, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Glyclase Tablets With Modified Release, 30 Mg, Glyclase Tablets With Modified Release, 60 Mg, Gliclazide Tablets, 80 Mg, Metformin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 1000 Mg, Acetasolamide, Tablets, 250 Mg, Methyldop Tablets Of 250 Mg, Dopamin Concentrate For Infusion Of 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In , Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Desloratadine, Tablets, 5 Mg, Ondansetron Solution
Key Value
Tender Value
6,286,186 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f792c6b8-9db6-434f-8b99-8c5768833536.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders