GTR 92504889

Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml (Ammonia); Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml (Amiodarone); Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injection/Infusion Powder 1.2 Gr (Amoxicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor); Ampicillin/Sulbactam Powder For Solution For Injection 1000 Mg/500 Mg (Ampicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Atropine); Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid); Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml (Bupivacaine); Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml (Bupivacaine); Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml (Cyanocoblamin); Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Infusions Of 1000 Mg (Vancomycin); Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass) (Glucose); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone); Digoxin, Injection Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml (Digoxin); Drotaverine Solut

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92504889
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-11-000204-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml (Ammonia); Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml (Amiodarone); Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injection/Infusion Powder 1.2 Gr (Amoxicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor); Ampicillin/Sulbactam Powder For Solution For Injection 1000 Mg/500 Mg (Ampicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Atropine); Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid); Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml (Bupivacaine); Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml (Bupivacaine); Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml (Cyanocoblamin); Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Infusions Of 1000 Mg (Vancomycin); Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass) (Glucose); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone); Digoxin, Injection Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml (Digoxin); Drotaverine Solut
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-02-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy For A Solution For Incisions Of 1000 Mg/500 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Infusions Of 1000 Mg, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass), Dexamethasone, Solution For 4Mg/Ml Inductions, Digoxin, Injections Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Etamzilate Solution For Incisions, 125 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions Of 40 Mg/Ml 50 Ml, Caffeine-Benzoate Of Sodium, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/ Ml, 100 Ml, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Linezolid Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 300 Ml, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Meropenem, Injections/Infusion Powder , 1 G, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metronidazole, Infusion Solution, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Norepinephrine, Infusions For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml/Ml Ml, Oxytocin, Injections For 5 Iu/Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Ofloxacin, Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/ Ml 100 Ml, Electrolytes And Combinations Solution For Infusions 500 Ml (Magnesium Chloride Of Hexagidrate: 0.2 Mg/Ml, Potassium Chloride: 0.3 Mg/Ml, Calcium Chloride Dihydrate: 0.37 Mg/Ml, Sodium Chloride: 6.8 Mg/Ml, Acid. L-Malonova, Sodium Acetate Trihydrate: 3.27 Mg/Ml), Theophylline Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Nifedipine Drops Oral 2% Vial Of 25 Ml, Nifedipine Tablets Of 10 Mg, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0 , 05 % 200 Ml, №1, Chloropyramine, Solution For Incisions, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Cefazolin, Incision Powder For 1 G, Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml, Emphagliflosin Tablets, Covered With Film Sheath, 10 Mg, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions Of 4Mg/Ml 100 Mg In Container, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Incisions, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Nicotinic Acid Solution For Injection Of 10 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), A Solution For Incisions, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
185,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f26b3ac1-a73c-45dc-9ff3-df2cee5a1245.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders