GTR 92497207
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products L-Lysine Escinat, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Balsamic Liniment For 40 Gr Vyshevsky; Piracetam/Thioriazoline, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/25 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydrochloride/Lidocaine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection 100 Mg/2.5 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Validol Tablets 100 Mg; Tolperisone Tablets Are Covered With A Film Sheath Of 150 Mg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92497207
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-11-015463-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products L-Lysine Escinat, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Balsamic Liniment For 40 Gr Vyshevsky; Piracetam/Thioriazoline, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/25 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydrochloride/Lidocaine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection 100 Mg/2.5 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Validol Tablets 100 Mg; Tolperisone Tablets Are Covered With A Film Sheath Of 150 Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-02-2025
Closed
Work Detail
L-Lysine Escinate, Injections Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Incisions, 50 Mg/Ml On 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In A Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Balsamic Liniment For 40 Gy Injections, 100 Mg/25 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Tolperisone Hydrochloride/Lidocaine Hydrochloride Solution For Injections Of 100 Mg/2.5 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Validol Tablets 100 Mg, Tolperisone Tablet Covered With A Film Sheath Of 150 Mg 150 Mg.
Key Value
Tender Value
957,889 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2ae1ecde-ec4e-4ab4-bd87-9252ae33ad78.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.