GTR 92442167

Tenders Are Invited For Medicines

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92442167
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-10-002310-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, A Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions 1 Mg /1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Incisions Of 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg, Potassium Chloride Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 75 Mg/Ml Of 20 Ml, Xylometazoline Spray Nasal, 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml Ml, Lidocaine, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Metoclopramide, Injection Solution, 5 Solution Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metronidazole, Infusion Solution, 5 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml, Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G 15 Gr, Oxytocin, Solution For Incisions 5 Iu/Ml, Omeprazole Capsule 20 Mg , Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml, Ofloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml Vial, Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml, Povidone -Id, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 100 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Silver Sulfadiazine, Cream/Ointment, 1 %, 40 G, Tetracycline, Ointment Ointment , 10 Mg/G, 10 G, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Initiances, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Insulin Of Humans (Short Duration Of Action), Solution For Injections, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 6000, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.2 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.4 Ml, Fluconazole, Solution For 0.4 Ml, Fluconazole, Solution Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 200 Ml, №1, Ciprofloxacin, Eye Drops/Ear, 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Amikacin, Solution For Incisions, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In The Container
Key Value
Tender Value
1,496,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0213cc01-e8d0-4add-9197-f997fb1e0e20.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders