GTR 92427849
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Common Use Medication, Materials And Controlled Medicines, With Supply And Form In Installments Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Mixed Santa Rosa Unit, Ubss Health Posts, Basic Pharmacy And Mobile Service Of Urgency (Samu), Linked To This Municipal Health Fund Of The City Hall Of Lagoa Dos Gatos/Pe.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92427849
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
001/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Common Use Medication, Materials And Controlled Medicines, With Supply And Form In Installments Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Mixed Santa Rosa Unit, Ubss Health Posts, Basic Pharmacy And Mobile Service Of Urgency (Samu), Linked To This Municipal Health Fund Of The City Hall Of Lagoa Dos Gatos/Pe.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-02-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Aciclovir, Dosage: 200 Mg, Dosage: 50 Mg, G, Use: Cream, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Dosage: 100 Mg, Dosage: 500 Mg, Ascorbic Acid, Concentration: 200 Mg, Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, 10/02 /2025 - 15:37:41, 10/02/2025 - 15:37:44, Folic Acid, Dosage: 5 Mg, Folic Acid Dosage: 0, 2 Mg/Ml, Use: Oral Solution - Droplets, Tranexamic Acid, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, Essential Fatty Acids, Composition: Composed Of Caprylic Acids, Capric, Lauric, Components: Linolêic, Soy Lecithin, Presentation: Associated With Vitamins A And E, Type: Oily Lotion, Distilled Water, Physical Appearance: Sterile And Apirogenic , Packaging Type: In Closed System., Packaging Type: In Closed System, Albendazole, Concentration: 400 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form: Chewable Compressed, Dosage: 40 Mg, Use: Oral Suspension, Alopurinol, Dosage: 300 Mg, Aminofilline, Dosage: Dosage: 24 Mg, Amiodarone, Dosage: 50Mg, Indication: Injectable, Amoxicillin, Concentration: 50Mg, Presentation: Powder For Oral Suspension, Concentration: 500Mg, Active Ingredient: Associated With Potassium Clavulanate, Concentration: 50 Mg, Ml + 12, 5 Mg , Pharmaceutical Form: Oral Suspension, Concentration: 500Mg + 125Mg, Ampicillin, Dosage: 1 G, Type Use: Injectable, Anlodipino Beesylate, Dosage: 10 Mg, Athenolol, Atropine Sulfate, Dosage: 0, 25 Mg, Use: Injectable Solution, Azithromycin, Presentation: Oral Suspension, Benzilpeneicillin, Presentation: Benzatin, Dosage: 1,200.000Ui, Use: Injectable, Dosage: 600.000Ui, Benzoilmetronidazole, Concentration: 40 Mg, Sodium Bicarbonate, Concentration: 8, 40%, Additional Characteristic: In Closed System, Bromopred, Dosage: 4 Mg, Presentation: Drops, Presentation: Injectable, Buudesonide, Presentation: Nasal Aerosol, Concentration: 50Mcg, Dose, Additional Characteristics: Vial With Dosifying Valve, Captopril, Concentration: 25 Mg, Charcoal, Powder , 1Kg, Carvedilol, Dosage: 3, 125 Mg, Dosage: 6, Dosage: 12, 25 Mg, Cephalexin, Pharmaceutical Form: P Powder, Oral Suspension, Sodium Cephalotine, Concentration: 1 G, Pharmaceutical Form: Liophile Powder P , Injectable, Sodium Ceftriaxone, Pharmaceutical Form: P Powder, Injectable Solution, Ketamine Hydrochloride, Application: Injectable Solution, Ketoconazole, Dosage: 2%, Presentation: Shampoo, Ketoprofen, Concentration: 100 Mg, Concentration: 50 Mg, Summit, Concentration: 150 Mg, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Dosage: 2 Mg, Presentation: Injectable Solution, Clarithromycin, Presentation: Granulated For Oral Suspension, Clindamycin, Dosage: 150 Mg, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Concentration: 0, 1 Mg, Concentration: 0, 15 Mg, 2 Mg, Clopidogrel, Dosage: 75 Mg, Potassium Chloride, Dosage: 19, 1%, Sodium Chloride, 9%, Pharmaceutical Form: Nasal Solution, Dosage: 20%, Active Ingredient: 0, 9%_ Injectable Solution, Application : Closed System, Chlorhexidine Diglucanato, 5%, Application: Alcoholic Solution, Application: Degerman, Collagenase, Presentation: Associated With Chloramphenicol, 6Ui + 1%, Use: Ointment, Sodium Dantrolene, Concentration: 20 Mg, Injectable Presentation, Po + Diluent , Delanonoside, Dexamethasone, Presentation: Elixir, Concentration: 1 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form: Ophthalmic Suspension, Concentration: 2 Mg, Presentation: Cream, Dexchlorpheniramine Maleato, 4 Mg, Presentation: Oral Solution, Diclofenaco, Presentation: Salt, Dosage: 25Mg , Digoxin, Dimenhydrinate, Presentation: Associated With Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Dosage: 50Mg + 50Mg, Medical Type: Injectable Solution, Sodium Dipyrone, Presentation: Oral Solution (Drops), Dobutamine Chlori
Key Value
Tender Value
2,333,156 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cdc310fb-2023-43c5-93ee-a10b9526db60.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.