GTR 92370121
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin, Ammonia, Ammonia, Amiodarone, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid (Amoxicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor), Atracurum (Atracurum) (Atracurum) Arcoal), Sodium Heparin ( Heparin, Hydrocortisone, Dexamethasone, Diclofenac, Drotaverin (Drotaverine), Empagliflosin (Empagliflozin), Epaglin (Empagliflozin), Empagliflosin (Empagliflosin), Empagliflosin (Empagliflosin ), Iron Sulfate (Ferrous Sulfate), Yogexol ( Iohexol), Iodine (Iodine), Carbamazepine (Carbamazepine), Xylometazoline (Xylometazoline), Levofloxacin (Levofloxacin), Lidocaine (Lidocaine), Linezolid (Linezolid, Linezolid, Linezolid, Linezolid, Linezolid (Linezolid) Fate), Meropenem (Meropenem), Metamizole Sodium (Metamizole Sodium), Metoclopramide (Metronidazole), Moxifloxacin (Moxifloxacin), Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride), Nestigin (Sodium Chloride), Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride) Razol (Omeprazole), Povidone-Iodine (Povidone- Iodine, Propofol (Propofol), Rivoroxaban (Rivaroxaban), Spirono
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92370121
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-07-013858-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin, Ammonia, Ammonia, Amiodarone, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid (Amoxicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor), Atracurum (Atracurum) (Atracurum) Arcoal), Sodium Heparin ( Heparin, Hydrocortisone, Dexamethasone, Diclofenac, Drotaverin (Drotaverine), Empagliflosin (Empagliflozin), Epaglin (Empagliflozin), Empagliflosin (Empagliflosin), Empagliflosin (Empagliflosin ), Iron Sulfate (Ferrous Sulfate), Yogexol ( Iohexol), Iodine (Iodine), Carbamazepine (Carbamazepine), Xylometazoline (Xylometazoline), Levofloxacin (Levofloxacin), Lidocaine (Lidocaine), Linezolid (Linezolid, Linezolid, Linezolid, Linezolid, Linezolid (Linezolid) Fate), Meropenem (Meropenem), Metamizole Sodium (Metamizole Sodium), Metoclopramide (Metronidazole), Moxifloxacin (Moxifloxacin), Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride), Nestigin (Sodium Chloride), Sodium Chloride (Sodium Chloride) Razol (Omeprazole), Povidone-Iodine (Povidone- Iodine, Propofol (Propofol), Rivoroxaban (Rivaroxaban), Spirono
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-02-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Tablets Covered With Film Sheath 875 Mg/125 Mg, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 500 Mg/125 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulane Acid, Injections/Infusion Powder 1.2 Gy 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In A Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Sodium Heparin, Injections Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Incision 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Dexamethasone, A Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Empagliflosis Tablets Covered , 10 Mg, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.2 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.4 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, Sodium Ecosaparin Solution For Incisions, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.6 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.8 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Inucion Solution, Ampoule Solution , Iron Sulfate, Tablets, 80 Mg, Yogexole, Injections Solution, 350 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml, Yogexol, Injections Solution, 350 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Iodine, External Solution, 5 %, 5 %, 5 %, 5 %. 20 Ml, Carbamazepine Tablets Of 200 Mg, Xylometazoline Droplets Of Nasal 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Linzolid Tablets, Covered With Shell , 600 Mg, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Incisions, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Meropenem, Injections/Infusions Powder, 1 G, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, Solution, Injection Solution 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metococlopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metronidazole Tablets/Capsules Of 250, Moxifloxacin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 400 Mg, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Incisions, 9 Mg 9 Mg. /Ml, 2 Ml, Neostigmine, Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Oxytocin, Injections Solution 5 Iu/Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 40 Mg, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Pox-Iodine, Solution, Solution, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 100 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml, Rivoroxaban Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 15 Mg, Rivoroxaban Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 20 Mg, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules. 25Mg, Silver Sulfadiazine, Cream/Ointment, 1 %, 40 G, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Tetracycline, Ocular Oint 0,5 G, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G, Torasemide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Torasemide, A Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Incisions, 50 Mg/Ml On 5 Ml, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 50 Mg, Furosemide, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 100 Ml, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Incisions, 25 Mg/ Ml, 2 Ml, Cetirizine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Cefazolin, Incision Powder For 1 G, Cefotaxime, 1 G Innections Powder, Ciprofloxacin Drops Of Eye/Ear 3 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml In Vial # 1, Cyanocobalamin. (Vitamin B12), Innet Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
36,558,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
08ec0c52-abb4-4d0f-b6f6-4fee2953b2b4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.