GTR 92367822

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines, Intended For The Municipal Health Secretariat

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92367822
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
03/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines, Intended For The Municipal Health Secretariat
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-02-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ascorbic Acid, 100 Mg/Ml, Injectable, Ampoule 5 Ml - Br 0271687 Ascorbic Acid, Ampoule 5 Ml, Tranexamic Acid, Dosage: 50 Mg/Ml. Code.Br 327566 Tranexamic Acid, Dosage: 50 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution. Code.Br 327566, Adenosine, Dosage: 3 Mg/Ml. Cod. Br 278281 Adenosine, Dosage: 3 Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable Solution. Ampoule 2 Ml. Cod. Br 278281., Distilled Water - Br0276839 Distilled Water, Physical Aspect: Sterile And Apirogenic - Ampolo 10, 00 Ml, Sulfate Amicacin, Dosage: 250 Mg/Ml. Cod. Br0268381 Sulfate Amicacin, Dosage: 250 Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable Solution. Ampoule 2.00 Ml. Cod. Br0268381., 07/02/2025, Aminophylline. Injectable Dosage 24Mg/Ml. Cod. Br0292402 Aminofiline. Dosage 24Mg/Ml. Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution Ampoule 10Ml. Cod. Br0292402, Amiodarone, Dosage: 50Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable -Cod Br0271710 Amiodarone, Indication: Injectable. Ampoule 3 Ml. Cod Br0271710, Ampicillin, Dosage: 1 G, Use Type: Injectable - Br0268207 Ampicillin, Use Type: Injectable, Sulfate Atropine 0, 25 Mg/Ml Br0268214 Sulfate Atropine, Dosage: 0, 25 Mg/Ml, Use: Injectable Solution. Ampoule 1 Ml Cod Br0268214, Azithromycin, Dosage: 500 Mg.Cod Br0268952 Azithromycin, Dosage: 500 Mg. Presentation: Lyophilized Powder For Injectable Solute. 500 Mg Cod Br0268952, Benzilpenesicillin 1.200.000Ui - Br0270612 Benzilpenesicillin, Presentation: Benzatin, Dosage: 1.200.000Ui, Use: Injectable, Benzilpenesicillin, Presentation: Br0270613 Benzilpernicillin, Dosage: 600.000Ui, Use: Injectable. Flash, Presentation: Potassic, 5,000,000Ui. Cod Br 270616 Benzilpenyicillin, Dosage: 5,000,000Ui, Use: Injectable. Vial. Cod Br 270616, Benzilpenesicillin. Cod Br 270614 Benzilpenyicillin, Composition: Associated With Procained Penicillin, Dosage: 100.000Ui + 300.000Ui, Use: Injectable. Pampola.Cod Br 270614, Betamethasone. Cod Br 270597 Betamethasone, Composition: Acetate, Presentation: Associated With Betamethasone Phosphate, Dosage: 3Mg + 3Mg/Ml, Use: Injectable. Ampoule 1 Ml. Cod Br 270597., Bicarbonate Of Sodium, Dosage: 8, 4%. Cod. Br 268222 Sodium Bicarbonate, Dosage: 8, 4%, Use: Injectable Solution. Ampoule 10 Ml., Ipratropio Bromide - Inhalation - 0.25Mg/Ml - Br0268331 Ipatropio Dosage Bromide: 0, 25Mg/Ml Use Solution For Inhalation, 20Ml Br0268331, Bromoprida, Dosage: 5 Mg/Ml. Cod Br. 269958 Bromoprida, Dosage: 5 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable. Ampoule 2 Ml.Cod Br. 269958, Sodium Cefazoline. Cod. Br 442693 Cefazoline Sodium, Concentration: 1 G, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injectable Solution - Bottle/ Ampoule. 1G Cod. Br 442693, Cefepima Hydrochloride, Concentration: 1G. Cod Br 339846 Cefepima Hydrochloride, Pharmaceutical Form: Liophile Powder For Injectable. Pampola.Cod Br 339846, Ceftrixona Sodium, Concentration: 1 G. Cod. Br 442701 Sodium Ceftrixona, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injectable Solution. Vial.Cod. Br 442701, Ketoprofen 50Mg Amp 2Ml - Br 0448845 Ketoprofen, Concentration: 50 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, Ampoule 2, 00 Ml - Br 0448845, Ketoprofen, Concentration: 100 Mg. Cod. Br 448844 Ketoprofen, Concentration: 100 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form: Lipyl Powder For Injectable. Bottle -Ampola.Cod. Br448844, Cimetidine, Concentration: 150 Mg/Ml - Br340167 Cimetidine Concentration 150Mg/Ml Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution, 00 Ml - Br340167, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Dosage: 2 Mg/Ml. Cod. Br 292418 Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Dosage: 2 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable Solution. 100 Ml Bottle. Cod. Br 292418, Clopidogrel, Dosage: 75 Mg. Cod. Br 272045 Clop
Key Value
Tender Value
444,146 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3195cafe-3620-4549-bd73-36d1af1c02eb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders