GTR 92282779
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products, According To The Dk 021: 15- 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92282779
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-06-010696-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products, According To The Dk 021: 15- 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial, Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 2.5 Mg, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Bupivacaine , Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 10 % 200 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Incisions 4 Mg/Ml, Dexpanthenol Oint D, Digoxin, Injections Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Incisions 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg , Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.6 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, In-Electric Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.4 Ml, Elletroliths Solution For 500 Ml Infusions. Human Insulin (Short Duration), Injections Solution, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Carbamazepine Tablets Of 200 Mg, Clopidogrel , Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg, Lactulose, Syrup, 670 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml In Vial # 1, Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005 %, 2.5 Ml, Levonorgestrel, Intrauterine System, 52 Mg, 52 Mg. Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Injections Solution, 250 Mg. /Ml, 10 Ml, Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Methyldopa Tablets Of 250 Mg, Metoprolol Tablets Of 50 Mg, Misoprostole Tablets Of 0 , 2 Mg, Nadroparin, Injections Solution, 9500 Iu Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.4 Ml, Nadroparin, Injections Solution, 9500 Iu Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.6 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg /Ml 5 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Incisions, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Nifedipine Tablets Of 10 Mg, Lamps Of 75 Mg Capsule, Oxybuprocaine Drops Of Eye. , Solution 0.4 %, 10 Ml In A Container-Droplet, Ondansetron Tablets Covered With A Shell, 4 Mg, Offloxacin Ointment Ocular 3Mg/G In Tube 3 G, Permethrin Solution Is 0.5 % 50 G In Vial # 1, Povidone -Id, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 1000 Ml, Povdone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 100 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Ointment/Liniment, 10 %, 20 G, Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml, Tablets, 70 Mg, Simvastatin Tablets Covered With Film Sheath, 20 Mg, Ringer For Infusion Of 500 Ml Vial/Bottle /Package, Ringer Lactate Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Thymolol, Drops Of Eye, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Tropicamide Drops Of 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml № № № 1, Phenylephrine Solution For Initiances, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 50 Mg, Furosemide, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Chlorhexes
Key Value
Tender Value
5,300,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3a4503a2-baf5-4b02-87c0-308d15924100.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.