GTR 92282758
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Propranolol Tablets Of 40 Mg; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusion 10 % 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Infu
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92282758
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-06-011044-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Propranolol Tablets Of 40 Mg; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusion 10 % 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Infu
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Ampoule Solution, Ammonia, External Solution, 10 %, 40 Ml, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Propranolol Tablets Of 40 Mg, Amiodarone , Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml On 5 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Injections Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 10 % 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 200 Ml (Glass), Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml , Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Diphenhydramine, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg, 200 Mg, 200 Mg. Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml, Captopril/Hydrochlortyazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution , 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 5 Ml, Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0 , 05 % 100 Ml, # 1, Acetylsalicylic Acid 240 Mg/Paracetamol 180 Mg/Caffeine 30 Mg, Tablets
Key Value
Tender Value
22,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2ee0aca6-e025-41cd-89d8-082bb5129fc8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.