GTR 92282710

Tenders Are Invited For Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Water For Injection Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Neostigmine, Injection Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 150 Mg; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection Of 250 Mg; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Powder

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92282710
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-06-011953-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Water For Injection Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Neostigmine, Injection Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 150 Mg; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection Of 250 Mg; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Powder
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Bupivacaine, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Water For Ampoules Of 5 Ml Ampoules, Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Incisions 4Mg/Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For The Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml. , Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Neostigmine, Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Prednisolone, Incision Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Furosemide, 1 Ml, Furosemide, Furosemide. Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 150 Mg, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml , Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection Of 250 Mg, Sodium Heparin, Injections Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, On Solution 100 Mg, Glucose Solution For Infusions 10 % Of 400 Ml, Drotaverine, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Cefazolin, Injections For 1 G, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 50 Ml, Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
783,291 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d29a7648-bc4f-44a2-9fa4-bcf3e710e792.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders