GTR 92265952
Bids Are Invited For Future Price Registration And Eventual Hiring Of Lease Services With Support, Assembly And Disassembly, Leasing Of Event Structure (Stands And Vip Bathrooms) To Meet The Demands Of Sec. Municipal Culture In The Event Of The International Womens Day Event On 03/08/2025, In The Municipality Of Caturaí-Go.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92265952
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
051/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Future Price Registration And Eventual Hiring Of Lease Services With Support, Assembly And Disassembly, Leasing Of Event Structure (Stands And Vip Bathrooms) To Meet The Demands Of Sec. Municipal Culture In The Event Of The International Womens Day Event On 03/08/2025, In The Municipality Of Caturaí-Go.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-02-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Vip Bathrooms; Vip Bathroom On Trayler Wheels, With 10 Cabins, Male And Female Room, Equipped With Air Conditioning, Exhaust, Pedal -Driven Sanitarians, External Acrylic Vats With High Standard Finishing, Automatic Taps, Soap Shorers, Hand Dryers , Led Luminarials, Mirrors, Roles, Access Stairs With Three Steps And Handrails, Dumpsters With Higher Opening, Besides A Professional While Maintaining The Quality Standard In Every Sanitization Service., Stand With 3X3 Meters, Incapable Black Color, High Standard Finish In Octanorm Anodized Aluminum Profiles, With Safe And Resistant Assembly, Pvc Panels That Allow Visual Personalization (Colors, Textures, Or Logos), Ensured Aesthetic Flexibility To Meet The Needs Of The Event; All Structural And Coating Materials Treated With Fire Retardant Products, Preventing The Quick Spread Of Flames In Case Of Fire; Internal Led Lighting, Designed To Meet The Specific Stands Of The Power Points Voltage 220W. Presentart Test Report Proven To Propagate Flames In The Material Used. Each Stand Should Have On Its Front Test For Banner Fixation. Note: Included Transportation, Mounting And Disassembly Technicians.
Key Value
Tender Value
45,717 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
154d20bf-f42d-4bae-be2c-f28811c201e2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.