GTR 92178219

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Drugs From The National List Of Basic Medicines) (Epinephrin 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Ammonia, Ammonia Solution , 10 %, 40 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; 500 Mg For Injection Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Dexamethasone, 4Mg/Ml Injection Solution; /Ml, 2 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg; Captopril, Tablets, 50 Mg; Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg; Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 300 Mg; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg; Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 25

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92178219
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-02-04-018051-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Drugs From The National List Of Basic Medicines) (Epinephrin 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Ammonia, Ammonia Solution , 10 %, 40 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; 500 Mg For Injection Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Dexamethasone, 4Mg/Ml Injection Solution; /Ml, 2 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg; Captopril, Tablets, 50 Mg; Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg; Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 300 Mg; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg; Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 25
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-02-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, A Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml, Chloropromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Propranolol Tablets Of 10 Mg, Propranolol Tablets 40 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In A Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg, Water For Ampoules Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Incisions, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml. Digoxin, Injections Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Injections Solution Of 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Dopamin Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions Of 40 Mg/Ml. 5 Ml In Ampoule, Drotaverine, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg, Isosorbide. , Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml, Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg, Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg, Captopril, Tablets, 50 Mg, Clopidogrel, Clopidogrel, Clopidogrel Shell -Covered Tablets, 75 Mg, Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 300 Mg, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For A Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, In -Jection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metoprolol, Tablets, 100 Mg, 100 Mg, 100 Mg, 100 Mg, 100 Mg, 100 Mg. Metoprolol Tablets Of 50 Mg, Naloxon Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Concentrate For Solution For Solution For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Prednisolone, Solution For Incisions, 30 Mg/Ml. 1 Ml, Oral Rehydration Salts, Oral Powder, 18.9 G, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Incisions, 100 Mg/Ml On 5 Ml, Furosemide , Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Dexpanthenol Foam Cut 50 Mg/G Of 116 G, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 100 Ml, Nifedipine Drops Of Oral For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Povidone-Iod G
Key Value
Tender Value
1,040,111 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ebcf9f52-c7b3-4612-bf96-786feb5a9d71.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders