GTR 92054825

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Demands Of The Hospital And The Basic Health Units Of The Municipality Of João Dourado/Bahia.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92054825
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JDPE006/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Demands Of The Hospital And The Basic Health Units Of The Municipality Of João Dourado/Bahia.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-02-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Aciclovir 250Mg Powder For Inj Iv Solution, Lot 1 - Injectable Tranexamic Acid, Lot 1 - 10 Ml Plastic Packaging Water, Lot 1 - Botic Plastic Pastic Injection Water With 100 Ml, Lot 1 - Apyrogenic Injection Water In 250 Ml Plastic Packaging, 01/31/2025, Lot 1 - 500 Ml Plastic Packaging Water, Lot 1 - Amicacin 250Mg/2Ml, Lot 1 - Amicacin 50Mg/2Ml, Lot 1 - Aminophylline 24Ng/Ml 10Ml, Lot 1 - Amiodarona150mg/3Ml Injectable Solution, Lot 1 - Sopicillin Sopicillin 1000Mg Im/Iv Diluent Lyophilized Powder, Lot 1 - Socical Ampicillin 500Mg Im/Iv Liofilized Powder Without Diluent, Lot 1 - Aphotericin B B 50Mg 10Ml, Lot 1 - Attractive, Benzilato Of. 25Mg/2, 5Ml, Lot 1 - Atropine, Sulfate, Injectable Solution 0, 25Mg/Ml, Lot 1 - Azithromycin 500Mg Sun Injection 600,000 Iu, Lot 1 - Benzilpernicillin Benzatin, Po For Injection 1,200.000Ui, Lot 1 - Benzilpenesicilline Crystal Clear 1,000 Ui Powder For Injectable Suspension, Fa + Dilut, ) Fa Without Diluent, Lot 1 - Benzilpernicillin Prokaa + Benzilpenyicillin Potassium Injectable Suspension 300,000 Iu + 100,000 Iu + Diluent, Bottle - Ampoule With 300,000 Iu + 100,000 Iu, Lot 1 - Betamethasone Acetate 3Mg/Ml + Betamethasone Disesodic Phosphate 3, 945Mg/Ml , 1Ml, Lot 1 - 8, 4 % 10 Ml Sodium Bicarbonate, 4 % 250 Ml, Lot 1 - Injectable Bromopride 10Mg/2Ml, Lot 1 - Bupivacaine, Hydrochloride 0, 5 % + 8 % Heavy Glucose, No Preservatives, 4Ml , In A Sterile Case Developed For Operating Room, Lot 1 - Scopolamine Butylbromide + 4Mg + 500Mg/Ml Sodium Dipyrone. Injectable Solution 5Ml Ampoule, Lot 1 - Scopolamine Butylbromide, Injectable Sun 20Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml, Lot 1 - Buffer Cephalotine, Po For Injectable Solution 1 G., Lot 1 - Cephazoline 1Gr, Lot 1 - Cefepime (Hydrochloride) 1000Mg /Iv Lyophilized Powder For Intravenous And Intramuscular Solution Without Diluent, Lot 1 - Ceftazidima 1, 0G Powder For Injectable Solution, Lot 1 - Sodic Ceptriaxone, Po For Injectable Solution 1G Iv, Po For Injectable Solution 500Mg Iv, Lot 1 - Ketoprofen Sun. Injectable Iv 100Mg, Lot 1 - Ketoprofen, Injectable Solution 100 Mg I.M. Ampolle 2 Ml., Lot 1 - Cimetidine Iv 2Ml, Lot 1 - Ciprofloxacin 200Mg/100Ml, Lot 1 - Ciprofloxacin 200Mg/200Ml, Lot 1 - Cisatracurio 2Mg/10Ml, Lot 1 - Claritromycin 500Mg, Lot 1 - Clindamycin 600Mg Sol. Injectable 150Mg/Ml Ampoule Or F.A. 2Ml. Of Potassium, 10% Injectable Solution 10% Ampoule 10Ml., Injectable Solution At 19, 1% Ampoule 10Ml. Ml In Ampoule 10 Ml., Lot 1 - Vancomycin Hydrochloride 500Mg Sunshine. Injectable, Lot 1 - B Complex Injectable Solution 2Ml Iv, Lot 1 - Deslanosideo 0, 2Mg/1Ml 2Ml, Lot 1 - Dexamethasone Phosphate D -Car, Injectable Solution 4Mg/Ml F.A 2, Lot 1 - Dexamethasone Injectable Solution 2Mg/1Ml, 1Ml Ampolo, Lot 1 - Sodium Diclofenac 75 Mg/3Ml, Injectable, Lot 1 - Diphanidramine 50Mg/1Ml, Lot 1 - Dimenhydrinity 3Mg/Ml + Clor . Piridoxine 5Mg/Ml + Glucose 100Mg/Ml + Fructose 100Mg/Ml E.V W/10Ml, Lot 1 - Sodic Dipyrone, Injectable Solution 500 Mg/Ml Ampoule 2Ml, Lot 1 - Betamethasone Dipropionate 5Mg/Ml + Phosphate Of This
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0f365554-9871-4143-9880-95d43782abcd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders