GTR 92054655

Bids Are Invited For This Bidding Aims At The Pricing Registration For Future And Installment Acquisition Of Medicines For Human Use And Correlates, For The Municipalities Consortium To Conisa, According To Specifications And Other Provisions Of This Notice.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92054655
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
002/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For This Bidding Aims At The Pricing Registration For Future And Installment Acquisition Of Medicines For Human Use And Correlates, For The Municipalities Consortium To Conisa, According To Specifications And Other Provisions Of This Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ablok Plus 100/25 Mg, Acebrophiline 25 Mg/5 Ml - Syrup - 120 Ml, Acebroprophyl 50 Mg/5 Ml - Syrup -120 Ml, Aceclofenaco 100 Mg -Cx W/12, 7/5 Mg Hit, 01/02/ 2025, Host 10 Mg -Cx C/30, Acetylcysteine ​​600 Mg, Acetylcysteine ​​Adult Syrup 100 Ml, Acetylcysteine ​​Childrens 100Ml, Acyclovir 200 Mg, Acyclovir 400 Mg, Acyclovir 50 Mg/G - 10 G Dermatologic Cream , Acid Acetylsalicylic 100 Mg - Prevent, Acetylsalicylic Acid 500 Mg Cpr, Acetylsalicylic Acid 81 Mg - Buamp, Ascorbic Acid 100 Mg/Ml - Injectable, 500 Mg Acid, 5 Mg Folic, Tranexamic Acid 5 Mg/Ml, Tranexamic Acid 250 Mg, Acid Ursodesoxicolic 150 Mg, Acid Ursodesoxicolic 300 Mg, Acid Valproico 250 Mg Capsule, Valproic Acid 250 Mg/5 Ml-Xarope-100 Ml Depakene, Valproic Acid 300 Mg-Depakene Cx C/25, Acid Valproic 500 Mg Depakene Cx C /50, Essential Fatty Acids With Vitamin A And And Long Chain - 100 Ml, Addera 1000 Mg, Adenosine 3 Mg/Ml - 2 Ml Ampoule, Compressible Water, 10 Ml, 10 Ml, Injectable Water - 5 Ml Ampoule, 4% Albendazole - Oral Suspension - 10 Ml, Albendazol 400 Mg, Artichoke (Cynara Scolymus L.) 300 Mg, Sodico Alendronate 70 Mg, Alogliptin + Pioglitazone 25/30 Mg, Alogliptin 125 Mg + Metformin Hydrochloride 850 Mg C/60, Alopurinol 100 Mg, Allopurinol 300 Mg, Alprazolam 0, 5 Mg, Alprazolam 1 Mg, Alprazolam 2 Mg Cpr - Cx W/30Com, Alprazolan 025 Mg, Amantadine 100 Mg, Amato 100 Mg, Abrxol 6Mg/Ml 60 Ml , Ambroxol Hydrochloride 3 Mg/Ml-Sem Acucarope-100 Ml, Ambroxol Hydrochloride 3 Mg/Ml-Xarope-100 Ml, Ambroxol Hydrochloride 6 Mg/Ml-Without Sucking-100 Ml Bottle, Amyloe 25 Mg + Hydrochlorotiazide 25 Mg- Cx W/30, Amyloid 5 Mg + Hydrochlorothiazide 50 Mg, Aminophiline 100 Mg Cx C/500, Aminophylline 200 Mg, Aminofill 24 Mg/Ml - Injectable - Ampoule 10 Ml Amp, Amiodarone Hydrochloride 100 Mg, Amiodarone Hydrochloride 200 Mg, Amiodarone Chloride 50 Mg/Ml- Cx W/50Uni, Amitriptyline Hydrochloride 25 Mg, Amitriptyline Hydrochloride 75 Mg, Amoxicillin 250 Mg/5 Ml - Oral Suspension - 60 Ml, Amoxicillin 400 Mg/5Ml + Potassium Clavulanate 57 Mg/5 Ml - 5 Ml - Oral Suspension - 70 Ml, Amoxicillin 50 Mg/Ml + Potassium Clavulanate 125 Mg/Ml - Oral Suspension - 75Ml, Amoxicillin 50 Mg/Ml - Oral Suspension - 150 Ml, Amoxicillin 500 Mg, Amoxicillin 500 Mg + Potassium Clavulanate 125 Mg , Amoxicillin 875 Mg + Potassium Clavulanate 125 Mg Cx C/20 Cpr, Ampicillin 500 Mg, Anlodipino Beesi 5 Mg + Benazepril Cllor 10 Mg-Cx C/60, Anlodipino Beasts 10 Mg Cx C/30, Anlodipine Beast 25 Mg + Enalapril Maleate 10 Mg Cpr, Anlodipino Besylate 5 Mg Cx C/30, Apixabana 5 Mg, 10 Mg Arypiprazole, Atenolol 100 Mg, Atenolol 25 Mg, Atenolol 25 Mg + Chloridone 125 Mg, Atenolol 50 Mg, Atenolol 50 Mg + Clartadial 125 Mg- Cx C/60, Atenolol100+Clortalidone 25 Mg -Cx W/30, Attentive 0100 Mg Tablet, Calcica 10 Mg Actorvastatin, Calcica 20 Mg Actorvastatin Calcica 40 Mg, Actorvastatin Calcica 80 Mg, Atropine Sulfate 025 Mg/Ml - 1 Ml Amp, Atropine Sulfate 050 Mg/Ml - 1Ml, Atropine Sulfate 1% - Sol Ophthalmic - 5 Ml Cx W/1Frc, Azathioprine 50 Mg, Azithromycin 200 Mg/5 Ml (600 Mg) - Oral Suspension - 15 Ml, Azithromycin 200 Mg /5 Ml (900 Mg) - Oral Suspension - 225 Ml, Azithromycin 500 Mg, Bacillus Cereus 1,000.000 Endospores - Flaconist, Baclofen 10 Mg, Bactrim F Sulfametoxazole 800Mg + Trimethoprim 160Mg, Bamifilline 300 Mg, Bamifiline 600 Mg, Bechlometasona Dippopionate 100 Mcg + Formoterol Fuma
Key Value
Tender Value
11,545,829 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
65bff935-2229-46a4-a027-4e963ae630e9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders