GTR 92001380

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company Specialized In Artistic Events And Festivities, To Meet The Demand Of The Secretariat Of Culture, Tourism And Sport Of The Municipality Of Tamboril-Ce.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
92001380
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
003/2025/PE/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company Specialized In Artistic Events And Festivities, To Meet The Demand Of The Secretariat Of Culture, Tourism And Sport Of The Municipality Of Tamboril-Ce.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-02-2025 Closed
Work Detail
16M X 12M Large Stage Rental Service Specification: Two Water Style Stage, Q30 Aluminum Structure, Minimum 1, 80M, 14M X 10M Large Stage Rental Service Specification: Two Water Style Ceiling, 80M High Floor To The Floor Of The Stage, Floor With Iron Scaffolding, In, Medium Stage Rental Service 12M X 08M Specification: Two Water Style Ceet, In Wood Of At Least 1, Carped Floor, Stage Rental Service, Stage Rental Service Small Size 8 X 6M Specification: Provision Of Rental Services With Assembly And Disassembly Of Stage Measuring 8 Meters Front X 6 Meters Deep, Back Stage Rental Service (Side Service Area On Stage) Specification: Aluminum Structure Q30, 01 Water , Attached To The Stage, 01/31/2025, Dressing Room Rental Service Specification: Mounted Aluminum And Octane, With Various Size, Covered With 5M Front By 5M Background, 5M X 5M Tent Rental Service Specification: The Tents Must Be Assembled In Accordance With The Requested, Grounded And Suitable For The Proposed Event. Coverage Structure In Model Witch Or Pyramidal Hat, 3M X 3M Tent Late Service Specification: Tents Must Be Assembled According To The Requested, Built On White Pvc Canvas With White Uv Protection. Minimum Right Foot, Disciplinary Lease Service Specification: Rental With Assembly And Disassembly Of Disciplinators For Isolation Of Area, In Interviable Model In Iron Structure, At A Minimum Height Of 1, 0 Meter, Upper Finish Without Tip. (Included Transport, Operation, Food Assembly, Q30 Rental Service Specification: Q30 Rental In Applicable Aluminum At Various Events, Such As Porticos, Grid, Led Panel Towers Or Banner, With Assembly And Discount. And Hosting)., Q50 Rental Service Specification: Q50 Rental In Aluminum Applicable At Various Events, Practicable Rental Service Specification: Rental With Assembly And Disassembly Of Practicable, Measuring 1X2m In Aluminum And 25Mm Naval Compute. Closing Rental Specification: With Assembly And Disassembly Closing, Being The Same, In Plates With Metal Frames With Minimum Height Of 2, 0 Meters, With Support Dish For Fixing. Stand With 3, 0M (6M :), With Carpet (Graphite Orpreto) Applied On The Existing Floor, Walls On Aluminum Profiles With Closure (Sides And Background) (East Shh Ond Baatul) With Height) De2, 20M, Testira, Barricades Rental Service: Lease Of Aluminum Barricades Measuring 1M High, To Control The Access Of People Around The Structures, Stands Of Stands Of Stands: Stands Of Stands In Iron Structure Or Aluminum, With 18Mm Plywood Plates, Containing At Least 06 Steps, With Side Handrail And Rear Railing, Housemix Rental Service: Housemix Rental In Q30 Structure Covered With Anti-Flame Canvas, Minimum Ceiling Height Of 2, 5M With 01 Water , Measuring 5X4m, With 20Cm Tall Practical Floor, Closed With Guardianship., Walkway Rental Service: Catwalk Measuring 2M Wide, Can Be Mounted In T Or Linear Format, Measuring 1 To 2M High In An Iron Or Aluminum Structure And 20Mm, Carped, C Leasing Service
Key Value
Tender Value
7,014,494 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c1fecdba-0580-4304-a828-d64d634772e0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders