GTR 91833284
Bids Are Invited For 1.1.Contract Of A Company Specializing In The Provision Of Structure Rental Services For Events, (Stage, Sound Structure, Lighting, Chemical Bathrooms, Grids, Tents And Other Necessary Structures), To Hold The Celebrations Of The Patron Saint Of Cambraia, Through The Secretariat Municipal Culture Of The Municipality Of João Costa/Pi.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91833284
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
001/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For 1.1.Contract Of A Company Specializing In The Provision Of Structure Rental Services For Events, (Stage, Sound Structure, Lighting, Chemical Bathrooms, Grids, Tents And Other Necessary Structures), To Hold The Celebrations Of The Patron Saint Of Cambraia, Through The Secretariat Municipal Culture Of The Municipality Of João Costa/Pi.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-01-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Practicable Aluminum Lease Measuring 2M X 1M And Plywood With Carpet, Industrial Manufacturing With Ladder For Access. Standard Version (Seat Of Seats With Seat, Hygienic Support, Female/Male Identification, Ventilation Points, Urinal, Air Circulation Opening, Door Latch With Identification (Open/Closed), Width 1, 10M, Length 1, 20M, Minimum Height Of 2, 10M), With Maintenance., Tent Rental With Assembly, In White Canvas In The Pyramidal Style Based On Metal Structure, Measuring 6.00M X 6, 00 Meters Each, Consisting Of Side Gutters, Reinforced Lifeline For Funding And Water Flow. Height Of 2, 50 Meters In Your Support Feet. And Must Be Available In Advance Previously., Power Generator 180Kva. - 220/380V - Silenced, Stationary Diesel Engine, Generating Unit, Complete Control Board, Fuel Tank, Silenced Equipment., 28/01/2025, 220Kva Power Generator. - 220/380V - Silenced, Rental Of Professional Lighting Equipment Digital Size With 24 Moving 9R, Moving 12 Wach, 30 Pair Led Rgb 12 Atomic 3000Watts Rgb 12 P5 01 Cannon Follower 12 Cannons Par 64, Focus 5, 18 Mini 02 Rack Dimmer 48 Thousand Watts 02 Smoke Machines 02 Console Fans Ma2., High Definition Led Panel Rental, Plates 0.50 X1 In P2 And P3 4K With 4K Processor Suitable For The Operation Of The Same Outdoor, Leasing And Assembly Of Stage Measuring 13M X 9M X 1, 70 M With Floor Made In Plywood Of Naval Wood, Covered With Iron Singles, Covered With Roof Supported By P50 Industrial Manufacturing Aluminum Lattice, Closed At The Bottom And Sides With Canvas With Access And Ramp. , Measured Sound System Location, Pa - 16, 16Sub Stand, 01 Dbx System Manager - Yamaha, Consele, M7cl, 02 Sm 400, 01 Low Cube, 01, Taster Cube, 01 Battery, 01 System From, Headphones, 03 Wireless Microphones - Senneiser And 604, 10, Micro. Shure Sm57 And Sm 58, 08 Wire Microphones, Large Sound System Two- 02 Digital Consoles With 56 Input Channels, Accepted Consoles Pa Mix Rack Sc 48 Pm5d Digic Cls Pa Ls Audio Norton Vertec Fz Audio Monitor Communication System P.A And Monitor. Side Fill And Monitors Same Pa Brand 16 Monitor Mix Digic Rack Cls Pm5d Microphones 12 Microes Sennheiser E604, 18 Shure 57 08 Shure Beta 58 06 Sm81 Shure 02 91 Shure, Loting Aluminum Box Truss: P50 Parts And Pieces And P30 In Aluminum For Structure Assembly (10 5Mt Towers, 20 4Mt Towers, 15 1M Tower, 20 3 -Face Cubes, 10 Shoes, 10 Slive, 8 0, 50 Ct Tower. Industrialized P50 Aluminum Truss Grid For Party Entrance Measuring 12Mx Front X 7M High With 02 12M Platters, Rental And Special Stand Assembly - Material In Octanme Aluminum Profiles With Air Conditioning, Glass Walls, Tile Cover Zinc, Complete Electrical Installation Including Spotlight, Internal Artificial Lighting, Sockets, Tissue Tested For Carpeted Metal Structure, Landscaping With Ornamental Plants. Measuring 4 Mts Front For 4 Mts In 2, 10 Mts
Key Value
Tender Value
122,800 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
31dd7379-e9f0-40ea-be63-65836ff177ea.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.