GTR 91691824

Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml; Betamethasone Cream/Ointment 0.64 Mg/G 15 G; Dexpanthenol Cream 5% 30 G Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91691824
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-24-007831-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml; Betamethasone Cream/Ointment 0.64 Mg/G 15 G; Dexpanthenol Cream 5% 30 G Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Metamizole, 500 Mg Tablets, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, 500 Mg Capsules. Paracetamol Solution For Infusions Of 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml, Solution Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Incisions 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Betamethazone Cream/Ointment 0.64 Mg/G 15 Gy Hydrocortisone, Incision Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Dexamethasone, In-Electric/Mlni/Ml Solution, Prednisolone Solution, Incision Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, Incision Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha Haha ​​Solution Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 10 Mg, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 25Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Solution For A Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Permethrin Solution Semore 0.5 % 50 G In Vial # 1, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg, Drotaverin Solution For Incisions 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Diclofenac Gel/Ointment 50 Mg/G 50 Gr, Suesametony, Solution For Incisions, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Sodium Caffeine-Benzoate, Injections Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml , Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 100 Ml, №1, Metoclopramide, Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilizate, 1 G, Nalokonox Solution For Incisions, 0, 0, 4 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Nitroglycerin, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metronidazole , Infusion Solution, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg /Ml 400 Ml, Ringer Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml, Acetylcysteine, Injections Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg, Omeprazole Capsule On 40 Mg, Water For Ampoules Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injections, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg Solution /Ml, 2 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass), Azithromycin, Oral Suspension Powder, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Of Suspension), Atrakurium, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/ Ml, 5 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Amikacin, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 875 Mg/125 Mg, Cefazolin Powder. 1 G, Gen
Key Value
Tender Value
1,850,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cfce4412-2354-4e8e-b035-c341e2ce4037.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders