GTR 91691760

Tenders Are Invited For Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg No. 14, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 G, Amiodarone , Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml Doses. In A Bottle, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1,000,000 Units In Bottles No. 1, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml , 2 Ml Each, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In A Container, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml, Tranexami

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91691760
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-24-008898-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg No. 14, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 G, Amiodarone , Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml Doses. In A Bottle, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1,000,000 Units In Bottles No. 1, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml , 2 Ml Each, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In A Container, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml, Tranexami
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, Each 250 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Each 500 Mg, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg No. 14, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1,2 Gr, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1000,000 Units In Vials #1, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml , Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4Mg/Ml 100 Mg In Container, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Sodium Heparin , Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% Each 20 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Methyldopa Tablets 250 Mg, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each, Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Clarithromycin Film-Coated Tablets, Each 500 Mg, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg, Meropenem, Powder For Injection/Infusion, 1 G, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metronidazole Tablets/Capsules 250, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/ Ml Per 1 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5Mg Each, Nifedipine Tablets 10Mg Each, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2Mg/Ml 4Ml Each, Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5M/Ml, Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial, Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5Ml 100 Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/ Ml, 1 Ml Each, Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Solution For Injections, Each 500 Mg, Tetracycline, Eye Ointment, 10 Mg/G, Each 10 G, Cefixime Tablets/Capsules Each 400 Mg, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injections, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, Each 10 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Levofloxacin, Tablets Each 500 Mg, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Each 1 G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1 ,0, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1 G, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml In Vial No. 1, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
1,086,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
45068608-3ca6-4b55-8181-e429262e76f3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders