GTR 91641525

Tenders Are Invited For Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml; Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Iron Hydroxide-Sucrose Complex, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Rivoroxaban Film-Coated Tablets, 15 Mg Each; Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91641525
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-22-019976-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml; Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Iron Hydroxide-Sucrose Complex, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Rivoroxaban Film-Coated Tablets, 15 Mg Each; Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Phenylephrine Solution For Initiations, 10 Mg/Ml On 1 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Naloxon Solution For Injections, 0.4 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Incisions Of 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Oxytocin, Solution For Incisions 5 Iu/Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg 40 Mg Vial, Ondansetron Solution For 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml, Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Neostigmine, Injections Solution, 0.5. Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Iron Hydroxide-Storage Complex, Solution For Incisions, 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilizate, 1 G, Rivoroxaban Tablets Covered With Film, 15 Mg, Human Insulin (Human Insulin ( Short Duration Of Action), Injections Solution, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 3.0 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10000 Anti-Anti -Ho/Ml, 0.4 Ml, Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Amitriptyline Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Epinephrin 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chloropromazine, Injections Solution, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500. Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Octreotide Solution For Incisions 0.05 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Water For Ampoules Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Haloperidol, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Incisions, 100 Mg /Ml Of 10 Ml, Gentamicin, Injections Solution, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Injections Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Initiations 40 % Of 20 % On 20 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Injections Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion , 20 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml, Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Theophylline Solution For Incisions 20 Mg/Ml On 5 Ml, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Incisions 100 Mg/Ml On 10 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Incisions, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Cefuroxime, Incision Powder 1500 Mg, Rifampicin Capsules 150 Mg, Cefazolin, Powder For Incisions 1 1 Induction 1 Induction. D, Ceftriaxone, 1 G Innection Powder, Clindamycin Solution For Incisions Of 150 Mg/Ml In Ampoules Of 4 Ml №1, A Factor Of Blood Coagulation Ix, Ii, Vii And X In Combination, Powder For Infusion Solution, 500 Iu, 500 Iu. Fibrinogen Powder For A Solution For Incisions/Infusions Of 1 G
Key Value
Tender Value
8,514,621 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
18700600-ae16-4cf0-9913-a2c29e472ce9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders