GTR 91641316
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In The Vial; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Clarithromycin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 500 Mg; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg; Meropenem, Injection Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefepim, Injection Powder 1.0; Ceftazidim, Injection Powder 1.0 Gr; Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 500 Mg; Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusions 1.2 Grams; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Amiodar
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91641316
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-22-019130-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In The Vial; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Clarithromycin Tablets Covered With A Shell, 500 Mg; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg; Meropenem, Injection Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefepim, Injection Powder 1.0; Ceftazidim, Injection Powder 1.0 Gr; Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 500 Mg; Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusions 1.2 Grams; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Amiodar
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-01-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of 40 G Powder In A Vial, Cefotaxime, Powder For Incisions Of 1 G, Clarithromycin Tablet Mg, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg, Meropenem, Injections/Infusion Powder, 1 G, Ceftriaxone, 1 G Innection Powder, Cefazolin, 1 1 Induction Powder. D, Cefepim, Injections Powder 1.0, Ceftazidim, Injections Powder 1.0 Gy Innet/Infusions Powder 1.2 Gy, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml , Ampoule, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 100 Ml, Amlodipine Tablets Of 5 Mg, Ambroxol, Ambroxol, Ambroxol, Ambroxol Solution For Incisions/Infusions 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection Of 250 Mg, Barium Sulfate, Powder For The Preparation Cream 250 Mg/G 40 G, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg, Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Haloperidol, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml/Ml , 1 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Injections Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Incision Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Powder For Powder For Solution, 100 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Inductions Of 4Mg/Ml, Deketoprofen Solution For Incisions Of 25 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injections, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha. Ml/Ml, 0.2 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.4 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.6. Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.8 Ml, Etamzilate Solution For Injections, 125 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Methylergometrine Solution For Injections 0.2 Mg/Ml, Human Insulin (Human Insulin ( Short Duration Of Action), Solution For Injections, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Isosorbide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg , Ibuprofen Suspension Oral 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Carbamazepine Tablets Of 200 Mg, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Capstop
Key Value
Tender Value
27,058,296 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2a56be28-39f7-48a6-938d-cb15de66cff7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.