GTR 91635442
Tenders Are Invited For (Azithromycin, Ammonia, Ammonia, Amiodarone, Amitriptyline (Amitriptyline), Amoxicillin And Clavulane Acid (Amoxicilin And Beta-Lacamase Inhib Ipine), Albumin (Albumin) , Atropine (Atropine), Barium Sulfate (Barium Sulfate With Suspending Agents), Gentamicin, Heparin, Diclofenac (Diclofenac, Drotane (Drotaine) (Diclofenac), Diclofenac (Diclofenac, Diclofenac, Diclofenac (Diclofenac) Anole (Ethanol), Electrolytes, Ibuprofen (Ibuprofen), Human Insulin (Human), Acetylsalicylic Acid (Acetylsalicyc Acid), Clarithromycin (Clarithiccin), Collectin (Colistin) (Colvistin) Idocaine), Metformin (Metformin), Meropenem (Meropenem), Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide), Norepinephrine (Norepinephrine) (Norepinephrine), Neostigmin (Neostigmine), Povidone-Iodine, Salbutamol (Salbutamol, Salbutamol, Salbutamol Onazole, Furosemide (Furosemide ), Chlorhexidine (Chlorhexidine), Cefazolin (Ciprofloxacin), Ciprofloxacin, Ciprofloxacin (Ciprofloxacin), Cyanocobalamin (Cyanocobalaminamin),
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91635442
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-23-012420-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For (Azithromycin, Ammonia, Ammonia, Amiodarone, Amitriptyline (Amitriptyline), Amoxicillin And Clavulane Acid (Amoxicilin And Beta-Lacamase Inhib Ipine), Albumin (Albumin) , Atropine (Atropine), Barium Sulfate (Barium Sulfate With Suspending Agents), Gentamicin, Heparin, Diclofenac (Diclofenac, Drotane (Drotaine) (Diclofenac), Diclofenac (Diclofenac, Diclofenac, Diclofenac (Diclofenac) Anole (Ethanol), Electrolytes, Ibuprofen (Ibuprofen), Human Insulin (Human), Acetylsalicylic Acid (Acetylsalicyc Acid), Clarithromycin (Clarithiccin), Collectin (Colistin) (Colvistin) Idocaine), Metformin (Metformin), Meropenem (Meropenem), Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide), Norepinephrine (Norepinephrine) (Norepinephrine), Neostigmin (Neostigmine), Povidone-Iodine, Salbutamol (Salbutamol, Salbutamol, Salbutamol Onazole, Furosemide (Furosemide ), Chlorhexidine (Chlorhexidine), Cefazolin (Ciprofloxacin), Ciprofloxacin, Ciprofloxacin (Ciprofloxacin), Cyanocobalamin (Cyanocobalaminamin),
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-01-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy, Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg, Albumin, Solution For Infusion, 20%, 100 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml , 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Electrolytes Solution For Infusions 500 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injections, 100 Units/Ml, Bottle, 5 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid 75Mg Tablets, Clarithromycin Film-Coated Tablets, 500Mg Each, Colistin Powder For Solution For Injection Or Infusion 2,000,000 Iu, Levofloxacin, 500Mg Tablets, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each , Metformin Tablets, Coated Sheath, 500 Mg Each, Meropenem, Powder For Injection/Infusion, 1 G Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml Each, Neostigmine , Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Μg/Dose, 200 Doses, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 100 Mg, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/ Ml, 100 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% 100Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1G Each, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500Mg Each, Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 10 Mg/Ml Ml In Vial #1, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Dexpanthenol Foam Cutaneous 50 Mg/G Per 116 G
Key Value
Tender Value
654,056 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
12b81b5d-a3de-4a3c-8c84-284162d1101d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.