GTR 91635310

Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021: 2015: 33620000-2 Medicines For The Treatment Of Blood Diseases, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Mnn: Epinephrine; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml, Mnn: Norepinephrine; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml Of 8 Ml, Mnn: Norepinephrine; Oral Rehydration Salts, Oral Powder, 4.4 G, Mnn: Comb Drug; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Mnn: Metamizole Sodium; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Mnn: Diclofenac; Drotaverine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Mnn: Drotaverine; Metoclopramide, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Mnn: Metoclopramide; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.4 Ml, Mnn: Exaparin; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Mnn: Atropine; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml, Mnn: Ondansetron).

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91635310
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-23-014714-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021: 2015: 33620000-2 Medicines For The Treatment Of Blood Diseases, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Mnn: Epinephrine; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml, Mnn: Norepinephrine; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml Of 8 Ml, Mnn: Norepinephrine; Oral Rehydration Salts, Oral Powder, 4.4 G, Mnn: Comb Drug; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Mnn: Metamizole Sodium; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Mnn: Diclofenac; Drotaverine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Mnn: Drotaverine; Metoclopramide, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Mnn: Metoclopramide; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.4 Ml, Mnn: Exaparin; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Mnn: Atropine; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml, Mnn: Ondansetron).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml, 8 Ml, Salts For Oral Rehydration, Powder For Oral Solution, 4.4 G Each, Metamizol Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg /Ml, 2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,795,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c780205b-8d22-4fd6-945b-761584af7e6f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders