GTR 91617757
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Spray Paints For Graffiti Workshop
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91617757
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
41/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Spray Paints For Graffiti Workshop
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Flag Green Spray Paint; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml Spray Paint; Color Green Flag; Packaging Approx. 350Ml; Acrylic Resin; Organic And Organic Pigments; Aldehydic Resin; Xylol; Propanone And Propellant Gas (Pudane / Propane)., Spray Paint For Graffiti Artist, Sun Yellow Color, Packaging Of Approx. 350 M Spray Paint For Graffiti Artist, Sun Yellow Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350Ml, Acrylic Resin, Organic And Organic Pigments, Aldehyde Resin, Xylol, Propanone And Propellant Gas (Pudane / Propane)., Spray Paint For Graffiti Artists, Sky Blue Color, Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml Spray Paint For Graffiti Artist, Sky Blue Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350Ml, European Blue Color, European Blue Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350Ml, White Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350M Spray Paint For Graffiti Artists, White Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350Ml, 01/23/2025 - 14:49:28, 01/23/2025 - 14:49:29, Smoke Color Spray Paint For Graffiti Artist, Color; Smoke, Packaging Approx. 350Ml, Acrylic Resin, Propanone And Propellant Gas (Pudane/Propane)., Orange Color, Orange Color; 350Ml, Propanone And Propellant Gas (Pudane / Propane)., Spray Paint For Graffiti Artists; Resin Based; In Sand Color; Spray Matte Paint; Spray Paint Base For Graffiti Artists, Acrylated Alkyd Resin Base, Pigments, Org Solvents; Toxic Product Without Cfc, Sand Color; Matte; Packaged In An Aluminum Can, Spray Paint For Graffiti Artists; Synthetic Acrylic; Eldorado Color Spray Paint For Graffiti Artists; Synthetic Acrylic; Based On Resins, Pigments, Low Pressure Organic Solvents, Toxic, Flammable Product, Packaged In A 400 Ml Can In Eldorado Type Color, Spray Paint For Graffiti Artists; Color Black; Packaging Approx. 350 Ml Spray Paint For Graffiti Artists; Based On Resins, Low Pressure Organic Solvents, Flammable, Filled In A Can Of Approximately 350 Ml; In Black, Spray Paint For Graffiti Artists; Resin Based; In Bamboo Color; Spray Matte Paint; Spray Paint Base For Graffiti Artists, In Bamboo Color, Matte; Bottled In An Aluminum Can, Spray Paint For Graffiti Artists; Resin-Based; In Marronttinta Spray; Spray Paint Base For Graffiti Artists, In Brown, Spray Paint; Hazelnut Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml Spray Paint; Hazelnut Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml; Acrylic Resin; Organic And Organic Pigments; Aldehydic Resin; Xylol; Propanone And Propellant Gas (Pudane / Propane)., Spray Paint; Ceteste Blue Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml Spray Paint; Ceteste Blue Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml; Acrylic Resin; Organic And Organic Pigments; Aldehyde Resin; Xylol; Propanone And Propellant Gas (Pudane / Propane)., Spray Paint; Rain Blue Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml Spray Paint; Rain Blue Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml; Acrylic Resin; Organic And Organic Pigments; Aldehydic Resin; Xylol; Propanone And Propellant Gas (Pudane / Propane)., Spray Paint; Miró Blue Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml Spray Paint; Miró Blue Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml; Acrylic Resin; Organic And Organic Pigments; Aldehyde Resin; Xylol; Propanone And Propellant Gas (Pudane / Propane)., Spray Paint; Color Neptune Blue; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml Spray Paint; Color Neptune Blue; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml; Acrylic Resin; Organic And Organic Pigments; Aldehydic Resin; Xylol; Propanone And Propellant Gas (Pudane / Propane)., Spray Paint; Vanilla Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml Spray Paint; Vanilla Color; Packaging Of Approx. 350 Ml; Acrylic Resin; Organic And Organic Pigments
Key Value
Tender Value
14,631 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cb5f60f3-0497-487f-ae7a-098058325287.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.