GTR 91525999

Tenders Are Invited For Nifedipine Tablets 10 Mg, Pantestin Gel, 50 Mg/G 30 G, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml , Pregabalin, Capsules, 75 Mg Each, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91525999
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-21-011608-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Nifedipine Tablets 10 Mg, Pantestin Gel, 50 Mg/G 30 G, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml , Pregabalin, Capsules, 75 Mg Each, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Nifedipine 10 Mg Tablets, Pantestin Gel, 50 Mg/G 30 G, Budesonide, Spray Suspension, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Budesonide, Spray Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml , Pregabalin, Capsules, 75 Mg Each, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule , Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0, 2 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Xa Mo/Ml, Each 0.6 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules Each 20 Mg, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml In Ampoule, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 25Mg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 50 Mg, Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Mg, Amiodarone , Tablets, 200 Mg Each, Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, Each 100Mg, Methylprednisolone, Suspension For Injection, 40Mg/Ml, Each 1Ml, Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Solution For Injection, Each 500Mg, Metoprolol, Tablets, Each 25Mg, Methylprednisolone, Tablets, Each 16 Mg, Nifedipine Drops Oral 2% Vial Each 5 Ml, Diatrizoic Acid, Solution For Injection, 76%, Each 20 Ml, Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 2.5 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml , 20 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml Each, Lactulose, Syrup, 670 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml Each In Vial #1, Levetiracetam, Oral Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 300 Ml Each, Diclofenac Injection Solution 25 Mg/Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml, Barium Sulphate, Powder For Suspension, 80 G, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Mo/Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,702,720 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e914aa41-553c-4976-8bd9-f0fb5f376cf5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders