GTR 91357405

Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 G; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For The Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Vinpocetine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions (Solution For Injections), 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 10%, 200 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 M

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91357405
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-17-012645-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 G; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For The Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Vinpocetine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions (Solution For Injections), 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 10%, 200 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 M
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 2.5 Ml, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gy, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Per 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In Vial, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each , Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Vinpocetine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion (Solution For Injection), 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200000), 10%, 200 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% 400 Ml Each, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Diphenhydramine , Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Po 1 Ml, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml In Ampoule, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0 ,4 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100Mg/Ml 5Ml Clonidine Solution For Injection 0.1Mg/Ml Clopidogrel Film Coated Tablets 75Mg Acetylsalicylic Acid 500Mg Tablets Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion 5Mg /Ml, 100 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg Each, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Manit Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride , Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 2 Ml, Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 5 Ml, Procaine Solution For Infusion/ Injections 2.5 Mg/Ml In A Bottle 200 Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml On 1 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, On 1 Ml, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Mo/Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Platyphylline Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Dextran 40 Solution For Infusions 100 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml Vial/Bottle/Pack, Ringers Solution For Infusions 400 Ml, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Each D
Key Value
Tender Value
920,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5e066db3-ab49-4d2b-928b-ad1d65628694.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders