GTR 91291493
Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Injection Solution 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Bisoprolol Tablets 10 Mg Each, Water For Injections In 2 Ml Ampoules, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Captopril/ Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Nifedipine Or
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91291493
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-16-005648-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Injection Solution 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Bisoprolol Tablets 10 Mg Each, Water For Injections In 2 Ml Ampoules, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Captopril/ Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Nifedipine Or
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Bisoprolol Tablets 10 Mg, Water For Injections 2 Ml Ampoules, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Per 250 Mg, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% 200 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Each Ml In Ampoule, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml, Nifedipine Drops Oral 2% Bottle Of 25 Ml, Enalapril Tablets 5 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Tuberculin, Solution For Injection, 2 To/Dose/0.1 Ml, 1 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 30 Ml Each, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Μg/Dose, 200 Doses Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, #1, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Per 5 Ml, Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.05 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Esomeprazole Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Injection/Infusion 40 Mg, Fenoterol Hydrobromide And Ipratropium Bromide 0.5 Mg/0.25 Mg Solution For Inhalation 25 Ml Vial, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg, Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
171,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
86216f45-e2dd-4ec6-9bc5-692056a8d13c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.