GTR 91289602
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Lecarnidipine, Film-Coated 10 Mg, Lecarnidipine, Film-Coated 20 Mg, Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection Ektion, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Gabapentin Capsules 300 Mg Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Acyclovir Powder For Solution Fo
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91289602
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-16-012331-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Lecarnidipine, Film-Coated 10 Mg, Lecarnidipine, Film-Coated 20 Mg, Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection Ektion, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Gabapentin Capsules 300 Mg Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Acyclovir Powder For Solution Fo
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Clopidogrel, Coated Tablets , Po 75 Mg, Atorvastatin, Tablets, Po 20 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 100 Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets Each 5 Mg, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Lecarnidipine Film-Coated 10 Mg, Lecarnidipine Film-Coated 20 Mg, Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/ Ml, 1 Ml Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Gabapentin Capsules 300 Mg, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection 250 Mg, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Calcium Chloride Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml 5Ml, Calcium Chloride Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml 10Ml, Captopril, Tablets, Each 25 Mg, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg Each, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each , Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/ Ml, 20 Ml Each, Yohexol, Solution For Injection, 350 Mg/Ml, Each 100 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 1 G, Torasemide, Tablets, Each 10 Mg, Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Diatrizoic Acid, Solution For Injection, 76% , 20 Ml Each, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 0.5Mg/Ml 10Ml Folic Acid 5Mg Tablets Furosemide Solution For Injection 10Mg/Ml 2Ml Chlorhexidine Topical Solution 0.05% 100Ml Human Insulin (Intermediate Acting) ), Suspension For Injections, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml Each, Insulin Glargine, Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, Each 250 Ml, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 50 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusion, Each 200 Ml, Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalation 100% 250 Ml, Bottle
Key Value
Tender Value
13,221,407 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
20cadae2-084f-42ce-9388-5b19ccf8ea15.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.