GTR 91288777

Tenders Are Invited For Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.006 Mg Solution For Injection, 1.7 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Validol Tablets 60 Mg Each; Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Capsule Groups (Ethyl Ether 10 Mg, Menthol Solution In Isovaleric Acid Menthyl Ether – 46 Mg, Phenobarbital – 9.8 Mg); Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups (Valocordin), Oral Drops, 50 Ml Each; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg Each; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Lidocaine, Spray, 10%, 38 G Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bot

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91288777
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-16-017817-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.006 Mg Solution For Injection, 1.7 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Validol Tablets 60 Mg Each; Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Capsule Groups (Ethyl Ether 10 Mg, Menthol Solution In Isovaleric Acid Menthyl Ether – 46 Mg, Phenobarbital – 9.8 Mg); Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups (Valocordin), Oral Drops, 50 Ml Each; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg Each; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Lidocaine, Spray, 10%, 38 G Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bot
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Articaine Hydrochloride, Epinephrine 40 Mg/0.006 Mg Solution For Injection, 1.7 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Po 100 Ml, Validol Tablets Of 60 Mg, Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups Capsules (Ethyl Ether 10 Mg, Solution Of Menthol In Menthyl Ether Of Isovaleric Acid – 46 Mg, Phenobarbital – 9.8 Mg), Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups ( Valokordin), Oral Drops, Po 50 Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50 Each /12.5 Mg, Captopril, Tablets, Po 25 Mg, Lidocaine, Spray, 10%, 38 G Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial Of 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
270,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c3cf56d8-dfe4-4ab8-bcb5-111dc18fa4bd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders