GTR 91161549
Tenders Are Invited For Ua-P-2025-01-13-007025-A
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91161549
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-13-004757-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ua-P-2025-01-13-007025-A
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-01-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For In Ektion, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Times Ml, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension), Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension, 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Vial, Acyclovir Tablets 400 Mg, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each, Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 80Mg/16Mg, 5Ml Each, Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets 400Mg/80Mg, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5Mg/Ml, 10Ml, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections 1,000,000 Units In Vials #1, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusion Of 500 Mg, Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection 250 Mg, Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% Po 20 Ml. 5 Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Enalapril Tablets 20 Mg Each, Imipenem/Celastatin 500Mg/500Mg Powder For Solution For Infusion, Rabies Vaccine, Lyophilisate (Powder), 2.5 Mo/Dose, Isosorbide, Concentrate /Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml Each, Clotrimazole, Vaginal Suppositories (Tablets), 100 Mg Each, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg Each , Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Lugols Solution 25 G, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each, Loratadine Syrup Po 1Mg/Ml 60Ml, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150Mg/Ml 200Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
669,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1057c199-79a7-42ae-be1e-1b08c675e2ba.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.