GTR 91095792

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml Inn Atropine (33610000-9) Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml Inn Diclofenac (33630000-5) Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/ Ml, 2 Ml Each In An Ampoule Inn Drotaverine (33610000-9) Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Inn Metoclopramide (33610000-9) Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Inn Lidocaine (33660000-4) Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12 ), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Of Inn Cyanocobalamin (33610000-9) Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Inn Magnesium Sulfate (33620000-2) Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule Inn Epinephrine (33620000-2 ) Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Inn Digoxin (33620000-2) Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml Inn Dexamethasone (33640000-8) Amlodipine Tablets Of 5 Mg Inn Amlodipine (33620000-2) Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Inf

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91095792
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-12-000359-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml Inn Atropine (33610000-9) Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml Inn Diclofenac (33630000-5) Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/ Ml, 2 Ml Each In An Ampoule Inn Drotaverine (33610000-9) Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Inn Metoclopramide (33610000-9) Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Inn Lidocaine (33660000-4) Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12 ), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Of Inn Cyanocobalamin (33610000-9) Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Inn Magnesium Sulfate (33620000-2) Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule Inn Epinephrine (33620000-2 ) Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Inn Digoxin (33620000-2) Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml Inn Dexamethasone (33640000-8) Amlodipine Tablets Of 5 Mg Inn Amlodipine (33620000-2) Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Inf
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg /Ml, 2 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml , Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gr, Pancreatin , Lipolytic Units: 8000, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 0.5 G, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml , 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection 250Mg Meropenem Powder For Injection 1G Cefazolin Powder For Injection 1G Empagliflozin Film Coated Tablets 10Mg Linezolid Film Coated Tablets 600Mg Amiodarone , Tablets, 200 Each Mg, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each
Key Value
Tender Value
342,837 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6a3d888c-3555-4c7b-8b9b-db810218ff2b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders