GTR 91008935

Tenders Are Invited For Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Apixaban Film-Coated Tablets, 5 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For The Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.25 Mg/M

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91008935
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-09-009874-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Apixaban Film-Coated Tablets, 5 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For The Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.25 Mg/M
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg, Albumin, Solution For Infusion, 20%, 100 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amitriptyline Tablets, 25 Mg, Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets, Apixaban Film-Coated Tablets, 5 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg , Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg, Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Vial, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1000,000 U In Vials #1, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying , 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Budesonide And Formoterol, Powder For Inhalation, 80 Mg/4.5 Mg/Dose, Each 60 Dos, Valacyclovir, Tablets, Each 500 Mg, Warfarin, Tablets, Each 2.5 Mg, Verapamil Tablets , Covered With A Film Shell, 80 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
482,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
05e08cdf-ee1e-4c54-870d-752d940047d0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders