GTR 91008856
Tenders Are Invited For Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle Of 25 Ml; Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg; Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 2.5 Mg; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 G; Omeprazole 40 Mg Capsules; Neostigmine, Solution For Injec
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
91008856
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-09-010401-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle Of 25 Ml; Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg; Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 2.5 Mg; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 G; Omeprazole 40 Mg Capsules; Neostigmine, Solution For Injec
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-01-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle 25 Ml Each, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each, Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Bisoprolol Tablets 2 Each ,5 Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injections 1 Gm, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use , 10%, 120 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml , Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, Po 1 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 G, Omeprazole Capsules For 40 Mg, Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% 100 Ml Each, No. 1, Vinpocetine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions (Solution For Injection), 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Times Ml, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 25Mg Each
Key Value
Tender Value
950,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
206edca7-5a1c-4c97-8f30-58188c9cb75e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.