GTR 90911511

Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 G, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Per 4 Ml, Water For Injection Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg /Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.2 Ml Each, Yohexol, Solution For Injection, 350 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/ Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, S

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90911511
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-07-003674-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 G, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Per 4 Ml, Water For Injection Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg /Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.2 Ml Each, Yohexol, Solution For Injection, 350 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/ Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, S
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gr, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoules 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Water For Injection Ampoule 5 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For In `Ektsium 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.2 Ml Each, Yohexol, Solution For Injections, 350 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Meropenem, Powder For Injection, 1 G, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection , 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 5000 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 40 Mg, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalation 100% 250 Ml, Vial, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% 100 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injections 1 G, Cefuroxime, Powder For Injections Of 1500 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
12,595,313 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c3f66585-56d3-4a45-bfa8-dd7346547889.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders