GTR 90909430

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine, Amlodipine, Chlorpromazine, Atropine, Amiodarone, Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents, Budesonide, Warfarin, Haloperidol, Heparin, Hydrocortisone, Glucose, Dexamethasone, Diclofenac (Diclofenac), Drotaverine, Digoxin, Enalapril, Isosorbide Dinitrate, Clopidogrel, Clonidine, Lidocaine, Loratadine, Phenylephrine ), Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide), Metoprolol (Metoprolol), Metformin (Metformin), Thiosulfate, Naloxone, Glyceryl Trinitrate, Nifedipine, Oxytocin, Omeprazole, Ofloxacin, Ondansetron, Paracetamol, Multienzymes (Lipase) , Protease Etc.) (Pancreatin), Prednisolone (Prednisolone), Levonorgestrel Postinor, Neostigmine, Ranitidine, Spironolactone, Simvastatin, Furosemide, Folic Acid, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Meropenem, Cefazolin (Cefazolin), Ciprofloxacin (Ciprofloxacin), Atracurium (Intuban), Suxamethonium (Ditilin), Propofol (Diprofol), Thiopental (Thiopental), Anti-D (Rh) Immunoglobulin (Resoglobin), Tranexamic Acid (Hemaxam), Vancom

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90909430
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-07-006424-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine, Amlodipine, Chlorpromazine, Atropine, Amiodarone, Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents, Budesonide, Warfarin, Haloperidol, Heparin, Hydrocortisone, Glucose, Dexamethasone, Diclofenac (Diclofenac), Drotaverine, Digoxin, Enalapril, Isosorbide Dinitrate, Clopidogrel, Clonidine, Lidocaine, Loratadine, Phenylephrine ), Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide), Metoprolol (Metoprolol), Metformin (Metformin), Thiosulfate, Naloxone, Glyceryl Trinitrate, Nifedipine, Oxytocin, Omeprazole, Ofloxacin, Ondansetron, Paracetamol, Multienzymes (Lipase) , Protease Etc.) (Pancreatin), Prednisolone (Prednisolone), Levonorgestrel Postinor, Neostigmine, Ranitidine, Spironolactone, Simvastatin, Furosemide, Folic Acid, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Meropenem, Cefazolin (Cefazolin), Ciprofloxacin (Ciprofloxacin), Atracurium (Intuban), Suxamethonium (Ditilin), Propofol (Diprofol), Thiopental (Thiopental), Anti-D (Rh) Immunoglobulin (Resoglobin), Tranexamic Acid (Hemaxam), Vancom
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amiodarone , Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Barium Sulfate, Powder For Suspension, 80 G, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each, Haloperidol, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Each Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml In Ampoule, Digoxin, Tablets 0.25Mg, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25Mg/ Ml, 1 Ml Each, Enalapril Tablets 20 Mg Each, Enalapril Tablets 10 Mg, Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml, Isosorbide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Clopidogrel, Coated Tablets , 75 Mg Each, Clonidine Tablets 0.15 Mg Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/ Ml By 1 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoprolol Tablets 50 Mg, Metformin Coated Tablets, 1000 Mg Each, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Nitroglycerin , Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Each Mg, Nifedipine Tablets 20 Mg, Nifedipine Tablets 10 Mg, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Mo/Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Po 2 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules Po 40 Mg, Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Levonorgestrel, Tablets, Each 0.75 Mg, Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets, 150 Mg Each, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 100 Mg, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg, Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg, Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Folic Acid Tablets 5Mg Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5Mg/Ml, 1Ml Each, Meropenem, Powder For Injection, 1G Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injections 1 G Each, Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml In Vial #1, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml , Each 50 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 1 G, Human Anti-D Immunoglobulin, Solution For Injection, 300 Mcg (1500 Iu)/2 Ml, Each 2 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Each 10 Ml, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusion, Each 500 Mg, Amoxicillin/Clavulanova Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg #14
Key Value
Tender Value
3,473,220 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3e4156e0-80c7-4615-b053-8a6136fdb4a3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders