GTR 90866989
Tenders Are Invited For Allopurinol Tablets Of 100 Mg Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets Apixaban Film-Coated Tablets, 5 Mg Each Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For The Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1,000,000 Units In
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90866989
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-06-005845-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Allopurinol Tablets Of 100 Mg Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets Apixaban Film-Coated Tablets, 5 Mg Each Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For The Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1,000,000 Units In
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-01-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg, Albumin, Solution For Infusion, 20%, 100 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/ Ml 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, Each 200 Mg, Amitriptyline Tablets Each 25 Mg, Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Amlodipine Tablets Each 5 Mg, Apixaban Film-Coated Tablets, 5 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Atracurium, Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75Mg, Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injection, 100Mg/Ml, 3Ml Each, Acyclovir Tablets 200Mg, Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200Mg/G, 50G In A Vial, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1,000,000 Units In Vial #1, Bisoprolol 5Mg Tablets, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Budesonide And Formoterol, Inhalation Powder, 80Mcg/4, 5 Mcg/Dose, 60 Doses Each, Valacyclovir, Tablets, 500 Mg Each, Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each, Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 80 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
423,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
097f0916-ceb2-4371-be91-500ef0e7f18d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.