GTR 90789161
Tenders Are Invited For Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets Of 500 Mg; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Cefixime Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml Bottle; Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In A Bottle; Cl
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90789161
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-03-005293-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets Of 500 Mg; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Cefixime Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml Bottle; Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In A Bottle; Cl
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-01-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/ 500 Capsules Each Mg, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Mg Ml, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg, Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500Mg, Azithromycin Powder For Oral Suspension, 200Mg/5Ml, 30Ml (1200Mg Suspension), Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500Mg, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1000,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefixime Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml Vial, Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml 40 G Powder In A Vial , Clotrimazole, Suppositories (Tablets) Vaginal, 500 Mg Each, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Mg Each, Metronidazole Tablets/Capsules 250 Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each, Enalapril Tablets 5 Mg Each, Methyldopa Tablets 250 Each Mg, Benzyl Benzoate Subcutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial, Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G Each 15 G, Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1%, 50 G Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Each Mg, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 25 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Folic Acid Tablets 5 Mg, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, Po 5 Ml, Iron Sulfate/Folic Acid, Tablets, 80 Mg/0.35 Mg, Beclomethasone, Inhalation Aerosol, 100 Mg/Dose, 200 Doses, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Salbutamol, Pressurized Inhalation, 100 Mg /Dose, 200 Dos Each, Salts For Oral Rehydration, Powder For Oral Solution, 10.7 G Each, Ringers Lactate Solution For Infusions 200 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml Each (Glass), Water For Injections Ampoules 5 Ml Each, Glibenclamide Tablets 5 Each Mg, Levothyroxine Tablets 100 Mg, Metformin Film-Coated Tablets, Each 500 Mg, Insulin Human (Intermediate Acting), Suspension For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, Each 10 Ml, Insulin Human (Combination: 30% Short Acting; 70% Medium Acting), Suspension For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, Each 10 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, Each 10 Ml, Fluoxetine Capsules/ Tablets Of 20 Mg, Haloperidol, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Risperidone, Tablets, 2 Mg Each, Haloperidol, Tablets, 5 Mg Each, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% On 100 Ml, Levonorgestrel, Tablets, On 1.5 Mg, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.05 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Linezolid Film-Coated Tablets, 600 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 10 Ml , Esomeprazole Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Injections/Infusions Of 40 Mg, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 500,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Ipratropium Solution For Inhalations 0.25 Mg/Ml Of 25 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
821,501 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bedab9b6-5a0f-4f42-8200-07333b808870.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.